Fréttir

Kappreiðaskeið allar niðurstöður

250 m skeið

   Keppandi   Sprettur 1   Betri sprettur   Einkunn
1    Ævar Örn GuðjónssonVaka frá Sjávarborg 22,62 22,62 7,90
2    Sigurður Óli KristinssonSnælda frá Laugabóli 23,33 23,33 7,34
3    Guðmundur BjörgvinssonGjálp frá Ytra-Dalsgerði 23,35 23,35 7,32
4    Gústaf Ásgeir HinrikssonAndri frá Lynghaga 23,42 23,42 7,26
5    Sigurður SigurðarsonDrift frá Hafsteinsstöðum 23,56 23,56 7,15
6    Konráð Valur SveinssonKjarkur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II 0,00 25,61 5,51
7    Jón Bjarni SmárasonVirðing frá Miðdal 0,00 25,62 5,50
8    Ólafur ÞórðarsonSkúta frá Skák 25,84 25,80 5,36
9    Guðmundur Ásgeir BjörnssonGola frá Garðabæ 30,48 28,14 3,49
10    Daníel GunnarssonSkæruliði frá Djúpadal 0,00 0,00 0,00
11    Arna Ýr GuðnadóttirHrafnhetta frá Hvannstóði 0,00 0,00 0,00
12    Bjarni BjarnasonHera frá Þóroddsstöðum 0,00 0,00 0,00
13    Edda Rún GuðmundsdóttirSnarpur frá Nýjabæ 0,00 0,00 0,00
14    Sigurður Óli KristinssonGoði frá Þóroddsstöðum 0,00 0,00 0,00

150 m skeið

 

   Keppandi   Sprettur 1   Betri sprettur   Einkunn
1    Árni Björn PálssonSkykkja frá Breiðholti í Flóa 7,85 7,74 7,10
2    Davíð JónssonIrpa frá Borgarnesi 7,93 7,81 6,98
3    Sigurður Óli KristinssonFlipi frá Haukholtum 8,66 7,96 6,73
4    Konráð Axel GylfasonVon frá Sturlureykjum 2 7,98 7,98 6,70
5    Gústaf Ásgeir HinrikssonAndri frá Lynghaga 8,43 8,00 6,67
6    Hinrik BragasonGletta frá Bringu 8,01 8,01 6,65
7    Sigurður SigurðarsonDrift frá Hafsteinsstöðum 8,06 8,06 6,57
8    Edda Rún GuðmundsdóttirSnarpur frá Nýjabæ 8,18 8,07 6,55
9    Edda Rún RagnarsdóttirLéttir frá Eiríksstöðum 8,27 8,09 6,52
10    Birna KáradóttirSkálmar frá Nýjabæ 8,52 8,37 6,05
11    Valdimar BergstaðPrins frá Efri-Rauðalæk 0,00 8,42 5,97
12    Lárus Jóhann GuðmundssonTinna frá Árbæ 0,00 8,50 5,83
13    Líney María HjálmarsdóttirÞyrill frá Djúpadal 8,78 8,51 5,82
14    Svanhvít KristjánsdóttirOdda frá Halakoti 8,62 8,52 5,80
15    Jón Bjarni SmárasonVirðing frá Miðdal 8,80 8,57 5,72
16    Sunna Lind IngibergsdóttirFlótti frá Meiri-Tungu 1 0,00 8,57 5,72
17    Daníel GunnarssonSkæruliði frá Djúpadal 8,92 8,61 5,65
18    Erlendur Ari ÓskarssonÁsdís frá Dalsholti 8,88 8,68 5,53
19    Valdís Björk GuðmundsdóttirErill frá Svignaskarði 8,76 8,76 5,40
20    Glódís Rún SigurðardóttirFálki (Taktur) frá Stóra-Hofi 0,00 9,05 4,92
21    Glódís Rún SigurðardóttirVeigar frá Varmalæk 0,00 9,29 4,52
22    Leó HaukssonÖrn frá Laugabóli 9,32 9,32 4,47
23    Hafdís Arna SigurðardóttirGusa frá Laugardælum 9,44 9,44 4,27
24    Eyvindur Hrannar GunnarssonÁrsól frá Bakkakoti 0,00 10,06 3,23
25    Sigvaldi Lárus GuðmundssonSóldögg frá Skógskoti 0,00 0,00 0,00
26    Ragnar TómassonIsabel frá Forsæti 0,00 0,00 0,00
27    Ragnar TómassonAbba frá Strandarbakka 0,00 0,00 0,00
28    Arnór Dan KristinssonEldur frá Litlu-Tungu 2 0,00 0,00 0,00

100 m skeið

   Keppandi   Sprettur 1   Betri sprettur   Einkunn
1    Árni Björn Pálsson

Skykkja frá Breiðholti í Flóa

7,85 7,74 7,10
2    Davíð Jónsson

Irpa frá Borgarnesi

7,93 7,81 6,98
3    Sigurður Óli Kristinsson

Flipi frá Haukholtum

8,66 7,96 6,73
4    Konráð Axel Gylfason

Von frá Sturlureykjum 2

7,98 7,98 6,70
5    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson

Andri frá Lynghaga

8,43 8,00 6,67
6    Hinrik Bragason

Gletta frá Bringu

8,01 8,01 6,65
7    Sigurður Sigurðarson

Drift frá Hafsteinsstöðum

8,06 8,06 6,57
8    Edda Rún Guðmundsdóttir

Snarpur frá Nýjabæ

8,18 8,07 6,55
9    Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir

Léttir frá Eiríksstöðum

8,27 8,09 6,52
10    Birna Káradóttir

Skálmar frá Nýjabæ

8,52 8,37 6,05
11    Valdimar Bergstað

Prins frá Efri-Rauðalæk

0,00 8,42 5,97
12    Lárus Jóhann Guðmundsson

Tinna frá Árbæ

0,00 8,50 5,83
13    Líney María Hjálmarsdóttir

Þyrill frá Djúpadal

8,78 8,51 5,82
14    Svanhvít Kristjánsdóttir

Odda frá Halakoti

8,62 8,52 5,80
15    Jón Bjarni Smárason

Virðing frá Miðdal

8,80 8,57 5,72
16    Sunna Lind Ingibergsdóttir

Flótti frá Meiri-Tungu 1

0,00 8,57 5,72
17    Daníel Gunnarsson

Skæruliði frá Djúpadal

8,92 8,61 5,65
18    Erlendur Ari Óskarsson

Ásdís frá Dalsholti

8,88 8,68 5,53
19    Valdís Björk Guðmundsdóttir

Erill frá Svignaskarði

8,76 8,76 5,40
20    Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir

Fálki (Taktur) frá Stóra-Hofi

0,00 9,05 4,92
21    Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir

Veigar frá Varmalæk

0,00 9,29 4,52
22    Leó Hauksson

Örn frá Laugabóli

9,32 9,32 4,47
23    Hafdís Arna Sigurðardóttir

Gusa frá Laugardælum

9,44 9,44 4,27
24    Eyvindur Hrannar Gunnarsson

Ársól frá Bakkakoti

0,00 10,06 3,23
25    Sigvaldi Lárus Guðmundsson

Sóldögg frá Skógskoti

0,00 0,00 0,00
26    Ragnar Tómasson

Isabel frá Forsæti

0,00 0,00 0,00
27    Ragnar Tómasson

Abba frá Strandarbakka

0,00 0,00 0,00
28    Arnór Dan Kristinsson

Eldur frá Litlu-Tungu 2

0,00 0,00 0,00