Fréttir

Reykjavíkurmeistaramót 2015 Endanlegir Rálistar

Fimmgangur F1
Meistaraflokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 V Daníel Jónsson Þór frá Votumýri 2 Rauður/milli- einlitt
2 2 V Kári Steinsson Binný frá Björgum Grár/brúnn einlitt
3 3 V Ragnhildur Haraldsdóttir Þróttur frá Tungu Brúnn/milli- einlitt
4 4 V John Sigurjónsson Hljómur frá Skálpastöðum Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-…
5 5 V Þorvaldur Árni Þorvaldsson Sif frá Helgastöðum 2 Brúnn/mó- einlitt
6 6 V Ragnheiður Hrund Ársælsdóttir Penni frá Eystra-Fróðholti Bleikur/fífil- blesótt
7 7 V Mette Mannseth Stjörnustæll frá Dalvík Jarpur/dökk- stjörnótt
8 8 V Sigurbjörn Bárðarson Spói frá Litlu-Brekku Brúnn/mó- einlitt
9 9 V Atli Guðmundsson Oddsteinn frá Halakoti Jarpur/milli- einlitt
10 10 V Valdimar Bergstað Krapi frá Selfossi Grár/brúnn skjótt
11 11 V Árni Björn Pálsson Oddur frá Breiðholti í Flóa Rauður/milli- stjörnótt
12 12 V Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Gormur frá Efri-Þverá Brúnn/milli- einlitt
13 13 V Bjarni Bjarnason Hnokki frá Þóroddsstöðum Brúnn/milli- einlitt
14 14 V Líney María Hjálmarsdóttir Kunningi frá Varmalæk Jarpur/milli- einlitt
15 15 V Anna S. Valdemarsdóttir Krókur frá Ytra-Dalsgerði Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt
16 16 V Hulda Gústafsdóttir Birkir frá Vatni Vindóttur/jarp- einlitt
17 17 V Pernille Lyager Möller Álfsteinn frá Hvolsvelli Brúnn/milli- skjótt
18 18 V Eyrún Ýr Pálsdóttir Hrannar frá Flugumýri II Brúnn/milli- einlitt
19 19 V Hans Þór Hilmarsson Kiljan frá Steinnesi Rauður/milli- stjörnótt g…
20 20 V Valdimar Bergstað Þyrla frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 Brúnn/milli- einlitt
21 21 V Daníel Jónsson Tígulás frá Marteinstungu Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt
22 22 V Reynir Örn Pálmason Greifi frá Holtsmúla 1 Brúnn/milli- einlitt
23 23 V Sylvía Sigurbjörnsdóttir Héðinn Skúli frá Oddhóli Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-…
24 24 V Ævar Örn Guðjónsson Kolgrímur frá Akureyri Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-…
25 25 V Atli Guðmundsson Freyr frá Hvoli Brúnn/milli- einlitt
26 26 V Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Gustur frá Lambhaga Brúnn/milli- einlitt
27 27 V Viðar Ingólfsson Kapall frá Kommu Brúnn/milli- skjótt
28 28 V Ragnar Tómasson Kráka frá Bjarkarey Brúnn/milli- einlitt
29 29 V Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir Nótt frá Flögu Brúnn/milli- tvístjörnótt
30 30 V Björn Einarsson Hersir frá Lambanesi Jarpur/rauð- nösótt
31 31 V Róbert Petersen Prins frá Blönduósi Rauður/milli- stjörnótt
32 32 V Sigursteinn Sumarliðason Krókus frá Dalbæ Brúnn/milli- einlitt
33 33 V Anna S. Valdemarsdóttir Blökk frá Þingholti Brúnn/milli- einlitt
34 35 H Guðmar Þór Pétursson Helgi frá Neðri-Hrepp Grár/bleikur einlitt
Fimmgangur F2
1. flokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 V Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason Grafík frá Búlandi Rauð-skjótt
2 1 V Katla Gísladóttir Platína frá Miðási Brúnn/milli- einlitt
3 1 V Jón Ó Guðmundsson Glymur frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ Rauður/milli- blesótt
4 2 V Logi Þór Laxdal Tindur frá Jaðri Jarpur/milli- einlitt
5 2 V Hlynur Guðmundsson Freyr frá Vindhóli Jarpur/korg- einlitt
6 2 V Þórunn Hannesdóttir Austri frá Flagbjarnarholti Brúnn/milli- einlitt
7 3 V Játvarður Jökull Ingvarsson Sóldögg frá Brúnum Leirljós/Hvítur/milli- bl…
8 3 V Edda Rún Guðmundsdóttir Þulur frá Hólum Jarpur/rauð- einlitt
9 3 V Matthías Kjartansson Askja frá Húsafelli 2 Rauður/milli- einlitt glófext
10 4 V Stella Sólveig Pálmarsdóttir Eva frá Strandarhöfði Grár/rauður einlitt
11 4 V Elvar Þormarsson Laufey frá Strandarhjáleigu Brúnn/milli- einlitt
12 4 V Davíð Matthíasson Hattur frá Eylandi Brúnn/milli- skjótt
13 5 V Sigurbjörn J Þórmundsson Leistur frá Hemlu II Brúnn/milli- leistar(eing…
14 5 V Matthías Leó Matthíasson Náttfríður frá Kjartansstöðum Brúnn/milli- einlitt
15 5 V Þórarinn Ragnarsson Sæmundur frá Vesturkoti Brúnn/milli- einlitt
16 6 H Sara Pesenacker Hnokki frá Skíðbakka III Jarpur/litföróttur einlitt
17 6 H Hekla Katharína Kristinsdóttir Vænting frá Skarði Brúnn/milli- einlitt
18 6 H Guðmundur Jónsson Lækur frá Hraunbæ Brúnn/milli- skjótt
19 7 V Sigurgeir Jóhannsson Frægur frá Flekkudal Grár/brúnn einlitt
20 7 V Hrefna Hallgrímsdóttir Gyllir frá Þúfu í Kjós Bleikur/álóttur einlitt
21 7 V Sara Sigurbjörnsdóttir Kengála frá Geitaskarði Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-…
22 8 V Erla Katrín Jónsdóttir Flipi frá Litlu-Sandvík Brúnn/milli- nösótt
23 8 V Ríkharður Flemming Jensen Seyðir frá Hafsteinsstöðum Rauður/milli- einlitt
24 8 V Elvar Þormarsson Þráður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum Rauður/sót- stjörnótt vin…
25 9 V Jón Atli Kjartansson Evra frá Dunki Rauður/milli- stjörnótt
26 9 V Birgitta Dröfn Kristinsdóttir Harpa frá Kambi Brúnn/milli- einlitt
27 9 V Henna Johanna Sirén Gormur frá Fljótshólum 2 Brúnn/milli- einlitt
28 10 V Sigurður Halldórsson Tími frá Efri-Þverá Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt
29 10 V Kristín Ísabella Karelsdóttir Hrammur frá Álftárósi Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt
30 10 V Erlendur Ari Óskarsson Bjarkey frá Blesastöðum 1A Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt
31 11 V Fanney Guðrún Valsdóttir Sif frá Akurgerði II Bleikur/fífil- stjörnótt
32 11 V Hlynur Guðmundsson Orka frá Ytri-Skógum Rauður/milli- skjótt
33 11 V Hekla Katharína Kristinsdóttir Jarl frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II Rauður/milli- tvístjörnót…
34 12 H Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason Kvistur frá Strandarhöfði Jarpur/milli- stjörnótt
35 12 H Maria Greve Stormur frá Víðistöðum Brúnn/milli- einlitt
36 12 H Þórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir Terna frá Auðsholtshjáleigu Brúnn/milli- einlitt
Fimmgangur F2
2. flokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 H Magnús Haukur Norðdahl Mirra frá Lindarbæ Rauður/milli- blesótt
2 1 H Jóhann Ólafsson Gnýr frá Árgerði Brúnn/dökk/sv. stjörnótt
3 2 V Rakel Sigurhansdóttir Kría frá Varmalæk Grár/brúnn skjótt
4 2 V Sigurður Gunnar Markússon Tinna frá Tungu Brúnn/milli- einlitt
5 2 V Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir Eysteinn Ísar frá Ketilsstöðum Rauður/milli- skjótt
6 3 V Arna Snjólaug Birgisdóttir Hátíð frá Steinsholti Grár/brúnn einlitt
7 3 V Petra Björk Mogensen Nökkvi frá Lækjarbotnum Rauður/milli- einlitt
8 3 V Guðrún Edda Bragadóttir Ilmur frá Árbæ Brúnn/milli- einlitt
9 4 V Aníta Lára Ólafsdóttir Sleipnir frá Runnum Grár/brúnn einlitt
10 4 V Sigríður Helga Sigurðardóttir Brjánn frá Akranesi Brúnn/mó- einlitt
11 5 H Jóhann Ólafsson Berglind frá Húsavík Jarpur/dökk- einlitt
12 5 H Ófeigur Ólafsson Nökkvi frá Fornusöndum Brúnn/milli- einlitt
Fimmgangur F2
Ungmennaflokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 V Hafdís Arna Sigurðardóttir Sólon frá Lækjarbakka Brúnn/milli- einlitt
2 1 V Konráð Axel Gylfason Fengur frá Reykjarhóli Jarpur/milli- einlitt
3 1 V Ragnar Bragi Sveinsson Forkur frá Laugavöllum Bleikur/álóttur einlitt
4 2 V Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson Geisli frá Svanavatni Rauður/milli- stjörnótt
5 2 V Arnór Dan Kristinsson Nn frá Vatnsenda Jarpur/milli- skjótt
6 2 V Birna Ósk Ólafsdóttir Spurning frá Vakurstöðum Jarpur/milli- stjörnótt
7 3 V Halldór Þorbjörnsson Skjálfta-Hrina frá Miðengi Vindóttur/mós-, móálótt- …
8 3 V Eggert Helgason Spói frá Kjarri Grár/brúnn stjörnótt
9 3 V Svandís Lilja Stefánsdóttir Prins frá Skipanesi Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt
10 4 V Dagmar Öder Einarsdóttir Heiðrún frá Halakoti Leirljós/Hvítur/milli- tv…
11 4 V Julia Ivarson Rán frá Fornusöndum Brúnn/milli- einlitt
12 4 V Róbert Bergmann Fursti frá Stóra-Hofi Jarpur/milli- einlitt
13 5 H Caroline Mathilde Grönbek Niel Kaldi frá Meðalfelli Rauður/milli- skjótt
14 6 V Jóhanna Margrét Snorradóttir Vídalín Víðir frá Strandarhöfði Grár/brúnn einlitt
15 6 V Hafdís Arna Sigurðardóttir Gusa frá Laugardælum Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-…
16 6 V Bjarki Freyr Arngrímsson Gýmir frá Syðri-Löngumýri Jarpur/rauð- einlitt
17 7 V Arnór Dan Kristinsson Starkaður frá Velli II Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-…
18 7 V Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson Dofri frá Steinnesi Jarpur/milli- einlitt
19 7 V Konráð Axel Gylfason Atlas frá Efri-Hrepp Rauður/milli- stjörnótt g…
Fimmgangur F2
Unglingaflokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 V Sveinn Sölvi Petersen Stjörnublika frá Valhöll Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt
2 1 V Viktor Aron Adolfsson Glanni frá Hvammi III Brúnn/milli- blesótt
3 1 V Sölvi Karl Einarsson Þeyr frá Hvoli Jarpur/korg- einlitt
4 2 V Birta Ingadóttir Súper-Stjarni frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá Rauður/milli- stjörnótt
5 2 V Kolbrá Jóhanna Magnadóttir Fylkir frá Þúfu í Landeyjum Grár/rauður einlitt
6 2 V Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir Vonandi frá Bakkakoti Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-…
7 3 V Hákon Dan Ólafsson Sveifla frá Kambi Jarpur/milli- stjörnótt
8 3 V Annabella R Sigurðardóttir Auður frá Stóra-Hofi Brúnn/milli- einlitt
9 3 V Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson Funi frá Hóli Grár/rauður blesótt
10 4 V Benjamín S. Ingólfsson Messa frá Káragerði Bleikur/fífil/kolóttur st…
11 4 V Aníta Rós Róbertsdóttir Perla frá Seljabrekku Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt
12 4 V Aron Freyr Petersen Aría frá Hlíðartúni Rauður/milli- tvístjörnót…
13 5 V Kristófer Darri Sigurðsson Vorboði frá Kópavogi Brúnn/milli- einlitt
14 5 V Linda Bjarnadóttir Bú-Álfur frá Vakurstöðum Jarpur/milli- einlitt
15 6 V Harpa Sigríður Bjarnadóttir Greipur frá Syðri-Völlum Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt
16 6 V Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir Nótt frá Akurgerði Brúnn/milli- einlitt
Fjórgangur V1
Meistaraflokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 V Flosi Ólafsson Dreki frá Breiðabólsstað Grár/brúnn einlitt
2 2 V Líney María Hjálmarsdóttir Völsungur frá Húsavík Rauður/milli- einlitt
3 3 V Kári Steinsson Klerkur frá Bjarnanesi Brúnn/milli- einlitt
4 4 V Berglind Ragnarsdóttir Frakkur frá Laugavöllum Jarpur/milli- tvístjörnótt
5 5 V Elin Holst Frami frá Ketilsstöðum Brúnn/milli- einlitt
6 6 V John Sigurjónsson Feykir frá Ey I Grár/brúnn einlitt
7 7 V Hulda Gústafsdóttir Askur frá Laugamýri Brúnn/milli- einlitt
8 8 V Bylgja Gauksdóttir Dagfari frá Eylandi Bleikur/álóttur nösótt
9 9 V Sigvaldi Lárus Guðmundsson Bráinn frá Oddsstöðum I Brúnn/milli- einlitt
10 10 V Anna S. Valdemarsdóttir Sómi frá Kálfsstöðum Jarpur/milli- einlitt
11 11 V Hinrik Bragason Pistill frá Litlu-Brekku Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt
12 12 V Guðmundur Björgvinsson Hrímnir frá Ósi Grár/rauður einlitt
13 13 V Sigursteinn Sumarliðason Nýr Dagur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum Rauður/milli- einlitt
14 14 V Flosi Ólafsson Rektor frá Vakurstöðum Brúnn/milli- einlitt
15 15 V Snorri Dal Gnýr frá Svarfhóli Grár/brúnn einlitt
16 16 V Ævar Örn Guðjónsson Vökull frá Efri-Brú Brúnn/milli- einlitt
17 17 V Janus Halldór Eiríksson Hlýri frá Hveragerði Brúnn/milli- einlitt
18 18 V Ólafur Andri Guðmundsson Straumur frá Feti Brúnn/milli- einlitt
19 19 V Sylvía Sigurbjörnsdóttir Ljúfur frá Torfunesi Jarpur/rauð- stjörnótt
20 20 V Bylgja Gauksdóttir Unnur frá Feti Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt
21 21 V Anna S. Valdemarsdóttir Náttar frá Vorsabæjarhjáleigu Brúnn/milli- einlitt
22 22 V Sigurður Óli Kristinsson Hreyfill frá Vorsabæ II Brúnn/milli- tvístjörnótt
23 23 V Viðar Ingólfsson Glóð frá Dalsholti Rauður/milli- blesótt
24 24 V John Sigurjónsson Flóki frá Flekkudal Brúnn/milli- einlitt
25 25 V Snorri Dal Kubbur frá Læk Brúnn/milli- einlitt
26 26 V Þorvaldur Árni Þorvaldsson Þrumufleygur frá Álfhólum Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt
27 27 V Valdimar Bergstað Hugleikur frá Galtanesi Rauður/milli- einlitt
28 28 V Janus Halldór Eiríksson Barði frá Laugarbökkum Rauður/milli- einlitt
29 29 V Eyrún Ýr Pálsdóttir Kjarval frá Blönduósi Grár/rauður stjörnótt
Fjórgangur V2
1. flokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 H Vilfríður Sæþórsdóttir Gaumur frá Skarði Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-…
2 1 H Arnar Bjarki Sigurðarson Hamar frá Kringlu Brúnn/milli- einlitt
3 1 H Jón Bjarni Smárason Funheitur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum Brúnn/milli- einlitt
4 2 V Matthías Leó Matthíasson Nanna frá Leirubakka Rauður/milli- einlitt
5 2 V Davíð Jónsson Frosti frá Hellulandi Grár/brúnn einlitt
6 2 V Halldóra Baldvinsdóttir Tenór frá Stóra-Ási Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt
7 3 V Linda Rún Pétursdóttir Grýtingur frá Bjarnastöðum Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt
8 3 V Stella Sólveig Pálmarsdóttir Hraunar frá Efri-Hömrum Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-…
9 3 V Stefnir Guðmundsson Bjarkar frá Blesastöðum 1A Rauður/sót- tvístjörnótt …
10 4 V Sonja Noack Sæla frá Ólafshaga Rauður/sót- stjörnótt glófext
11 4 V Ragnheiður Þorvaldsdóttir Órnir frá Gamla-Hrauni Brúnn/milli- einlitt
12 4 V Telma Tómasson Baron frá Bala 1 Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-…
13 5 V Anna Björk Ólafsdóttir Bjartmar frá Stafholti Leirljós/Hvítur/milli- ei…
14 5 V Sunna Sigríður Guðmundsdóttir Fífill frá Feti Bleikur/álóttur stjörnótt
15 5 V Hilmar Birnir Hilmarsson Hrói frá Skarði Brúnn/milli- skjótt
16 6 V Edda Rún Guðmundsdóttir Spyrna frá Strandarhöfði Rauður/milli- einlitt
17 6 V Jón Steinar Konráðsson Veröld frá Grindavík Brúnn/milli- skjótt
18 6 V Kristinn Hugason Jökull frá Ytra-Dalsgerði Grár/brúnn einlitt
19 7 V Elías Þórhallsson Barónessa frá Ekru Rauður/milli- einlitt
20 7 V Elvar Þormarsson Þula frá Völlum Jarpur/milli- einlitt
21 8 V Arnar Bjarki Sigurðarson Glæsir frá Torfunesi Rauður/milli- einlitt
22 8 V Tinna Rut Jónsdóttir Gjálp frá Vöðlum Rauður/milli- einlitt
23 8 V Kristín Ísabella Karelsdóttir Iða frá Miðhjáleigu Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt
24 9 V Birgitta Dröfn Kristinsdóttir Lúðvík frá Laugarbökkum Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt
25 9 V Rut Skúladóttir Glaður frá Mykjunesi 2 Brúnn/milli- einlitt
26 9 V Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason Spölur frá Njarðvík Brúnn
27 10 H Hekla Katharína Kristinsdóttir Spes frá Herríðarhóli Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-…
28 10 H Line Sofie Henriksen Glóstjarni frá Efri-Þverá Rauður/milli- stjörnótt
29 10 H Hrefna Hallgrímsdóttir Leynir frá Fosshólum Brúnn/milli- einlitt
30 11 V Matthías Leó Matthíasson Hrannar frá Leirubakka Brúnn/milli- einlitt
31 11 V Sigurður Sæmundsson Sóley frá Skeiðvöllum Rauður/milli- einlitt
32 11 V Stella Sólveig Pálmarsdóttir Pétur Gautur frá Strandarhöfði Grár/brúnn skjótt
33 12 V Anna Björk Ólafsdóttir Oddur frá Hafnarfirði Rauður/milli- einlitt glófext
34 12 V Jón Ó Guðmundsson Ás frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ Rauður/dökk/dr. stjörnótt
Fjórgangur V2
2. flokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 V Svandís Beta Kjartansdóttir Taktur frá Reykjavík Jarpur/rauð- einlitt
2 1 V Jóhann Ólafsson Evelyn frá Litla-Garði Grár/rauður einlitt
3 1 V Magnús Haukur Norðdahl Goði frá Vindheimum Rauður/milli- skjótt
4 2 V Inga Dröfn Sváfnisdóttir Assa frá Húsafelli 2 Brúnn/milli- skjótt
5 2 V Sandra Westphal-Wiltschek Ösp frá Hlíðartúni Brúnn/milli- einlitt
6 2 V Auður Stefánsdóttir Hörn frá Klömbrum Jarpur/milli- einlitt
7 3 H Elín Deborah Wyszomirski Jökull frá Hólkoti Grár/brúnn einlitt
8 3 H Maja Roldsgaard Hrímfaxi frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 Vindóttur/jarp- einlitt
9 3 H Aníta Lára Ólafsdóttir Greifinn frá Runnum Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt
10 4 V Susi Haugaard Pedersen Efri-Dís frá Skyggni Jarpur/dökk- stjörnótt
11 4 V Katrín Stefánsdóttir Háfeti frá Litlu-Sandvík Rauður/milli- stjörnótt g…
12 4 V Karen Sigfúsdóttir Ösp frá Húnsstöðum Brúnn/milli- einlitt
13 5 V Rósa Valdimarsdóttir Íkon frá Hákoti Brúnn/dökk/sv. stjörnótt
14 5 V Egill Rafn Sigurgeirsson Skúmur frá Kvíarhóli Jarpur/milli- einlitt
15 5 V Sigurður Gunnar Markússon Lótus frá Tungu Rauður/ljós- tvístjörnótt
16 6 V Gunnhildur Sveinbjarnardó Skjálfti frá Langholti Brúnn/milli- skjótt
17 6 V Petra Björk Mogensen Sigríður frá Feti Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt
18 6 V Oddný Erlendsdóttir Gjóla frá Bjarkarey Rauður/milli- einlitt
19 7 H Brynja Viðarsdóttir Kolbakur frá Hólshúsum Brúnn/milli- einlitt
20 7 H Jóhann Ólafsson Nóta frá Grímsstöðum Brúnn/milli- einlitt
21 8 V Sigurður Freyr Árnason Vinur frá Grundarfirði Brúnn/milli- einlitt
22 8 V Sverrir Einarsson Kraftur frá Votmúla 2 Rauður/milli- einlitt
23 8 V Guðni Kjartansson Svaki frá Auðsholtshjáleigu Brúnn/milli- einlitt
24 9 V Ragnar Stefánsson Glitnir frá Árnanesi Vindóttur/mó skjótt
25 9 V Rakel Sigurhansdóttir Ra frá Marteinstungu Rauður/milli- einlitt
26 9 V Sara Lind Ólafsdóttir Sæli frá Hafnarfirði Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-…
27 10 V Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir Kraftur frá Keldudal Rauður/dökk/dr. blesótt
28 10 V Karen Sigfúsdóttir Kolskeggur frá Þúfu í Kjós Brúnn/milli- sokkar(eingö…
29 10 V Arnhildur Halldórsdóttir Glíma frá Flugumýri Bleikur/ál/kol. einlitt
30 11 V Páll Eggertsson Meitill frá Klömbrum Rauður/milli- stjörnótt
31 11 V Guðrún Sylvía Pétursdóttir Gjafar frá Hæl Grár/brúnn einlitt
32 11 V Magnús Haukur Norðdahl Dynjandi frá Lindarbæ Brúnn/milli- einlitt
33 12 V Rúnar Bragason Krás frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II Rauður/milli- stjörnótt
34 12 V Auður Stefánsdóttir Mist frá Klömbrum Jarpur/milli- einlitt
35 12 V Jóhann Ólafsson Stjörnufákur frá Blönduósi Rauður/milli- stjörnótt
Fjórgangur V2
Ungmennaflokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 V Valdís Björk Guðmundsdóttir Hrefna frá Dallandi Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt
2 1 V Bjarki Freyr Arngrímsson Úlfur frá Hólshúsum Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-…
3 1 V Nína María Hauksdóttir Sproti frá Ytri-Skógum Brúnn/milli- einlitt
4 2 V Steinunn Arinbjarnardótti Korkur frá Þúfum Bleikur/álóttur einlitt
5 2 V Thelma Dögg Harðardóttir Albína frá Möðrufelli Leirljós/Hvítur/Hvítingi …
6 2 V Halldór Þorbjörnsson Ópera frá Hurðarbaki Grár/brúnn einlitt
7 3 V Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson Þytur frá Efsta-Dal II Brúnn/milli- einlitt
8 3 V Guðmunda Ellen Sigurðardóttir Týr frá Skálatjörn Brúnn/milli- einlitt
9 4 H Hrönn Kjartansdóttir Sproti frá Gili Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt
10 4 H Andri Ingason Björk frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 Rauður/milli- blesótt
11 4 H Snorri Egholm Þórsson Sæmd frá Vestra-Fíflholti Bleikur/fífil- blesótt
12 5 H Caroline Mathilde Grönbek Niel Hekla frá Ási 2 Brúnn/milli- skjótt
13 6 V Jóhanna Margrét Snorradóttir Rektor frá Melabergi Jarpur/milli- einlitt
14 6 V Gréta Rut Bjarnadóttir Snægrímur frá Grímarsstöðum Brúnn/milli- einlitt
15 6 V Finnur Ingi Sölvason Sæunn frá Mosfellsbæ Brúnn/mó- einlitt
16 7 V Glódís Helgadóttir Prins frá Ragnheiðarstöðum Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-…
17 7 V Hulda Katrín Eiríksdóttir Gýmir frá Ármóti Brúnn/milli- einlitt
18 7 V Freyja Aðalsteinsdóttir Eskill frá Lindarbæ Brúnn/milli- einlitt
19 8 V Nína María Hauksdóttir Nasa frá Sauðárkróki Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt
20 8 V Arnór Dan Kristinsson Straumur frá Sörlatungu Jarpur/rauð- einlitt
Fjórgangur V2
Unglingaflokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 H Hákon Dan Ólafsson Brynjar frá Laugarbökkum Bleikur/álóttur einlitt
2 1 H Linda Bjarnadóttir Fjöður frá Dallandi Jarpur/milli- tvístjörnótt
3 1 H Sölvi Karl Einarsson Gjörvi frá Auðsholtshjáleigu Bleikur/fífil- stjörnótt
4 2 V Rósa Kristín Jóhannesdóttir Djásn frá Lambanesi Rauður/milli- einlitt vin…
5 2 V Bríet Guðmundsdóttir Krækja frá Votmúla 2 Jarpur/milli- einlitt
6 2 V Snæfríður Jónsdóttir Ómissa frá Kirkjubæ Brúnn/milli- einlitt
7 3 V Aníta Rós Róbertsdóttir Rispa frá Þjórsárbakka Brúnn/mó- einlitt
8 3 V Benjamín S. Ingólfsson Stígur frá Halldórsstöðum Jarpur/milli- einlitt
9 3 V Katrín Eva Grétarsdóttir Kopar frá Reykjakoti Jarpur/dökk- einlitt
10 4 V Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir Héla frá Grímsstöðum Brúnn/milli- einlitt
11 4 V Annabella R Sigurðardóttir Glettingur frá Holtsmúla 1 Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt
12 4 V Þuríður Rut Einarsdóttir Fönix frá Heiðarbrún Rauður/milli- stjörnótt g…
13 5 V Jóhanna Guðmundsdóttir Breiðfjörð frá Búðardal Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt
14 5 V Elmar Ingi Guðlaugsson Eirdís frá Oddhóli Rauður/milli- stjörnótt
15 5 V Ásta Margrét Jónsdóttir Ás frá Tjarnarlandi Brúnn/mó- einlitt
16 6 V Gyða Sveinbjörg Kristinsdóttir Kornelíus frá Kirkjubæ Jarpur/milli- einlitt
17 6 V Viktor Aron Adolfsson Óskar Örn frá Hellu Brúnn/milli- einlitt
18 6 V Kristín Hermannsdóttir Þokkadís frá Rútsstaða-Norðurkoti Brúnn/milli- einlitt
19 7 V Sölvi Freyr Freydísarson Gæi frá Svalbarðseyri Brúnn/mó- einlitt
20 7 V Harpa Sigríður Bjarnadóttir Sváfnir frá Miðsitju Brúnn/dökk/sv. stjörnótt
21 7 V Eva María Arnarsdóttir Hruni frá Reyrhaga Jarpur/rauð- einlitt
22 8 V Birta Ingadóttir Freyr frá Langholti II Brúnn/milli- einlitt
23 8 V Hafþór Hreiðar Birgisson Ljóska frá Syðsta-Ósi Leirljós/Hvítur/milli- ei…
24 8 V Rúna Tómasdóttir Flísi frá Hávarðarkoti Jarpur/rauð- einlitt
25 9 V Bríet Guðmundsdóttir Hrafn frá Kvistum Brúnn/milli- einlitt
26 10 H Bergþór Atli Halldórsson Gefjun frá Bjargshóli Brúnn/milli- einlitt
27 10 H Hákon Dan Ólafsson Vikur frá Bakka Brúnn/milli- einlitt
28 10 H Heba Guðrún Guðmundsdóttir Randver frá Vindheimum Rauður/bleik- skjótt
29 11 H Katrín Eva Grétarsdóttir Sylgja frá Eystri-Hól Brúnn/milli- einlitt
30 11 H Atli Freyr Maríönnuson Óðinn frá Ingólfshvoli Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-…
31 11 H Aldís Gestsdóttir Gleði frá Firði Jarpur/milli- nösótt
32 12 H Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir Búi frá Nýjabæ Grár/brúnn einlitt
33 12 H Elmar Ingi Guðlaugsson Kufl frá Grafarkoti Brúnn/milli- skjótt
34 12 H Særós Ásta Birgisdóttir Gustur frá Neðri-Svertingsstöðum Jarpur/rauð- einlitt
35 13 V Elísa Benedikta Andrésdóttir Flötur frá Votmúla 1 Rauður/milli- blesótt
36 13 V Ásta Margrét Jónsdóttir Núpur frá Vatnsleysu Brúnn/mó- einlitt
37 13 V Þóra Birna Ingvarsdóttir Hróður frá Laugabóli Jarpur/milli- einlitt
Fjórgangur V2
Barnaflokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 V Bergey Gunnarsdóttir Askja frá Efri-Hömrum Rauður/milli- blesótt
2 1 V Sigurður Baldur Ríkharðsson Linda frá Traðarlandi Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt
3 1 V Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir Kamban frá Húsavík Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-…
4 2 V Eygló Hildur Ásgeirsdóttir Hjaltalín frá Oddhóli Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt
5 2 V Selma María Jónsdóttir Mozart frá Álfhólum Vindóttur/jarp- einlitt
6 2 V Kristrún Ragnhildur Bender Dásemd frá Dallandi Jarpur/milli- einlitt
7 3 V Kristófer Darri Sigurðsson Lilja frá Ytra-Skörðugili Rauður/ljós- stjörnótt
8 3 V Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson Penni frá Sólheimum Brúnn/milli- einlitt
9 3 V Aron Freyr Petersen Adam frá Skammbeinsstöðum 1 Brúnn/milli- einlitt
10 4 V Stefanía Hrönn Stefánsdóttir Dynjandi frá Höfðaströnd Rauður/milli- einlitt
11 4 V Sveinn Sölvi Petersen Trú frá Álfhólum Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt
12 4 V Védís Huld Sigurðardóttir Baldvin frá Stangarholti Rauður/sót- tvístjörnótt
13 5 V Signý Sól Snorradóttir Kjarkur frá Höfðabakka Rauður/ljós- tvístjörnótt…
14 5 V Haukur Ingi Hauksson Lóa frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 Brúnn/milli- einlitt
15 5 V Auður Rós Þormóðsdóttir Fengur frá Brú Jarpur/milli- einlitt
16 6 H Sunna Dís Heitmann Rönd frá Enni Brúnn/milli- skjótt
17 6 H Helga Stefánsdóttir Kolbeinn frá Hæli Jarpur/dökk- einlitt
18 6 H Dagur Ingi Axelsson Prins frá Efra-Seli Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt
19 7 V Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson Segull frá Mið-Fossum 2 Móálóttur,mósóttur/dökk- …
20 7 V Sigurður Baldur Ríkharðsson Auðdís frá Traðarlandi Rauður/milli- stjörnótt
21 7 V Selma María Jónsdóttir Náttar frá Álfhólum Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt
22 8 V Íris Birna Gauksdóttir Glóðar frá Skarði Rauður/milli- stjörnótt
23 8 V Benedikt Ólafsson Týpa frá Vorsabæ II Jarpur/milli- einlitt
24 8 V Hulda María Sveinbjörnsdóttir Skyggnir frá Álfhólum Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt
25 9 H Glódís Líf Gunnarsdóttir Magni frá Spágilsstöðum Jarpur/milli- einlitt
26 9 H Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir Tinni frá Kjartansstöðum Brúnn/milli- einlitt
27 10 V Katla Sif Snorradóttir Gustur frá Stykkishólmi Brúnn/milli- einlitt
28 10 V Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson Hlekkur frá Bjarnarnesi Jarpur/botnu- stjörnótt
Gæðingaskeið
Meistaraflokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 V Valdimar Bergstað Krapi frá Selfossi Grár/brúnn skjótt
2 2 V Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Gormur frá Efri-Þverá Brúnn/milli- einlitt
3 3 V Sigvaldi Lárus Guðmundsson Þrándur frá Skógskoti Brúnn/milli- einlitt
4 4 V Erling Ó. Sigurðsson Hnikar frá Ytra-Dalsgerði Rauður/milli- stjörnótt
5 5 V Sigursteinn Sumarliðason Krókus frá Dalbæ Brúnn/milli- einlitt
6 6 V Sigurður Sigurðarson Freyðir frá Hafsteinsstöðum Grár/rauður einlitt
7 7 V Haukur Baldvinsson Falur frá Þingeyrum Rauður/milli- blesótt
8 8 V Ragnhildur Haraldsdóttir Heimur frá Hvítárholti Brúnn/mó- stjörnótt
9 9 V Líney María Hjálmarsdóttir Kunningi frá Varmalæk Jarpur/milli- einlitt
10 10 V Valdimar Bergstað Þyrla frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 Brúnn/milli- einlitt
11 11 V Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Starkarður frá Stóru-Gröf ytri Brúnn/milli- skjótt
12 12 V Reynir Örn Pálmason Ása frá Fremri-Gufudal Rauður/milli- einlitt
13 13 V Atli Guðmundsson Sálmur frá Halakoti Brúnn/milli- einlitt
14 14 V Sigurbjörn Bárðarson Flosi frá Keldudal Móálóttur,mósóttur/ljós- …
15 15 V Viðar Ingólfsson Kapall frá Kommu Brúnn/milli- skjótt
16 16 V Hans Þór Hilmarsson Kiljan frá Steinnesi Rauður/milli- stjörnótt g…
Gæðingaskeið
1. flokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 V Sonja Noack Tvistur frá Skarði Jarpur/dökk- einlitt
2 2 V Karen Emilía Barrysdóttir Woodrow Snillingur frá Strandarhöfði Brúnn/milli- einlitt
3 3 V Matthías Kjartansson Auðna frá Húsafelli 2 Jarpur/dökk- einlitt
4 4 V Sara Pesenacker Hnokki frá Skíðbakka III Jarpur/litföróttur einlitt
5 5 V Jón Atli Kjartansson Evra frá Dunki Rauður/milli- stjörnótt
6 6 V Logi Þór Laxdal Tindur frá Jaðri Jarpur/milli- einlitt
7 7 V Erling Ó. Sigurðsson Seðill frá Laugardælum Bleikur/álóttur einlitt
8 8 V Guðmundur Jónsson Lækur frá Hraunbæ Brúnn/milli- skjótt
9 9 V Jón Björnsson Mánadís frá Akureyri Rauður/milli- stjörnótt
10 10 V Birna Káradóttir Skálmar frá Nýjabæ Jarpur/milli- einlitt
11 11 V Leó Hauksson Stjarna frá Ólafshaga Bleikur/álóttur einlitt
Gæðingaskeið
2. flokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 H Jóhann Ólafsson Gnýr frá Árgerði Brúnn/dökk/sv. stjörnótt
2 2 V Sigurður Gunnar Markússon Þytur frá Sléttu Brúnn/milli- einlitt
3 3 V Valgerður Sveinsdóttir Aska frá Hraunbæ Grár/jarpur einlitt
4 4 V Rakel Sigurhansdóttir Kría frá Varmalæk Grár/brúnn skjótt
5 5 V Sigríður Helga Sigurðardóttir Brjánn frá Akranesi Brúnn/mó- einlitt
6 6 H Jóhann Ólafsson Berglind frá Húsavík Jarpur/dökk- einlitt
Gæðingaskeið
Ungmennaflokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 V Hafdís Arna Sigurðardóttir Gusa frá Laugardælum Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-…
2 2 V Halldór Þorbjörnsson Vörður frá Hafnarfirði
3 3 V Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson Dofri frá Steinnesi Jarpur/milli- einlitt
4 4 V Svandís Lilja Stefánsdóttir Prins frá Skipanesi Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt
5 5 V Jóhanna Margrét Snorradóttir Vídalín Víðir frá Strandarhöfði Grár/brúnn einlitt
6 6 V Arnór Dan Kristinsson Starkaður frá Velli II Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-…
7 7 V Valdís Björk Guðmundsdóttir Erill frá Svignaskarði Rauður/milli- stjörnótt
8 8 V Konráð Valur Sveinsson Kjarkur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II Rauður/milli- stjörnótt v…
9 9 V Hafdís Arna Sigurðardóttir Sólon frá Lækjarbakka Brúnn/milli- einlitt
Gæðingaskeið
Unglingaflokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 V Sara Bjarnadóttir Dimmalimm frá Kílhrauni Bleikur/álóttur einlitt
2 2 V Benjamín S. Ingólfsson Messa frá Káragerði Bleikur/fífil/kolóttur st…
3 3 V Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir Nótt frá Akurgerði Brúnn/milli- einlitt
4 4 V Sunna Lind Ingibergsdóttir Flótti frá Meiri-Tungu 1 Bleikur/fífil/kolóttur ei…
5 5 V Harpa Sigríður Bjarnadóttir Greipur frá Syðri-Völlum Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt
6 6 V Hákon Dan Ólafsson Sveifla frá Kambi Jarpur/milli- stjörnótt
7 7 H Sölvi Karl Einarsson Þeyr frá Hvoli Jarpur/korg- einlitt
8 8 V Kristófer Darri Sigurðsson Vorboði frá Kópavogi Brúnn/milli- einlitt
9 9 V Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir Fálki (Taktur) frá Stóra-Hofi Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt
Skeið 100m (flugskeið)
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 V Leó Hauksson Örn frá Laugabóli Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-…
2 2 V Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir Veigar frá Varmalæk Rauður/dökk/dr. einlitt
3 3 V Erlendur Ari Óskarsson Ásdís frá Dalsholti Brúnn/milli- einlitt
4 4 V Hinrik Bragason Gletta frá Bringu Rauður/milli- einlitt
5 5 V Sigurður Óli Kristinsson Gnótt frá Hrygg Jarpur/dökk- einlitt
6 6 V Edda Rún Guðmundsdóttir Snarpur frá Nýjabæ Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt
7 7 V Valdimar Bergstað Prins frá Efri-Rauðalæk Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-…
8 8 V Birna Káradóttir Skálmar frá Nýjabæ Jarpur/milli- einlitt
9 9 V Lárus Jóhann Guðmundsson Tinna frá Árbæ Brúnn/milli- einlitt
10 10 V Konráð Valur Sveinsson Hörður frá Reykjavík Jarpur/milli- einlitt
11 11 V Daníel Gunnarsson Skæruliði frá Djúpadal Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-…
12 12 V Sigvaldi Lárus Guðmundsson Sóldögg frá Skógskoti Bleikur/álóttur stjörnótt
13 13 V Hafdís Arna Sigurðardóttir Gusa frá Laugardælum Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-…
14 14 V Arnór Dan Kristinsson Eldur frá Litlu-Tungu 2 Rauður/milli- einlitt
15 15 V Ragnar Tómasson Isabel frá Forsæti Jarpur/dökk- skjótt
16 16 V Sunna Lind Ingibergsdóttir Flótti frá Meiri-Tungu 1 Bleikur/fífil/kolóttur ei…
17 17 V Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir Fálki (Taktur) frá Stóra-Hofi Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt
18 18 V Sigurður Sigurðarson Drift frá Hafsteinsstöðum Grár/óþekktur einlitt vin…
19 19 V Valdís Björk Guðmundsdóttir Erill frá Svignaskarði Rauður/milli- stjörnótt
20 20 V Líney María Hjálmarsdóttir Þyrill frá Djúpadal Brúnn/milli- einlitt
21 21 V Konráð Axel Gylfason Von frá Sturlureykjum 2 Rauður/milli- skjótt
22 22 V Sigurður Óli Kristinsson Snælda frá Laugabóli Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-…
23 23 V Jón Bjarni Smárason Virðing frá Miðdal Jarpur/milli- einlitt
24 24 V Eyvindur Hrannar Gunnarsson Ársól frá Bakkakoti Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt
25 25 V Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir Léttir frá Eiríksstöðum Jarpur/milli- skjótt
26 26 V Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson Andri frá Lynghaga Brúnn/milli- einlitt
27 27 V Ragnar Tómasson Abba frá Strandarbakka Grár/rauður skjótt
28 28 V Svanhvít Kristjánsdóttir Odda frá Halakoti Brúnn/milli- einlitt
Skeið 150m
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 V Eyvindur Hrannar Gunnarsson Lilja frá Dalbæ Brúnn/milli- einlitt
2 1 V Ragnhildur Haraldsdóttir Heimur frá Hvítárholti Brúnn/mó- stjörnótt
3 2 V Bjarni Bjarnason Blikka frá Þóroddsstöðum Bleikur/fífil- stjörnótt
4 2 V Leó Hauksson Örn frá Laugabóli Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-…
5 3 V Arnór Dan Kristinsson Eldur frá Litlu-Tungu 2 Rauður/milli- einlitt
6 3 V Hinrik Bragason Gletta frá Bringu Rauður/milli- einlitt
7 4 V Líney María Hjálmarsdóttir Þyrill frá Djúpadal Brúnn/milli- einlitt
8 4 V Reynir Örn Pálmason Skemill frá Dalvík Jarpur/milli- einlitt
9 5 V Sigurbjörn Bárðarson Óðinn frá Búðardal Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt
10 5 V Erling Ó. Sigurðsson Hnikar frá Ytra-Dalsgerði Rauður/milli- stjörnótt
11 6 V Bjarni Bjarnason Dís frá Þóroddsstöðum Rauður/milli- einlitt
12 6 V Hlynur Guðmundsson Smekkur frá Högnastöðum Bleikur/fífil/kolóttur sk…
13 7 V Konráð Axel Gylfason Von frá Sturlureykjum 2 Rauður/milli- skjótt
14 7 V Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Ormur frá Framnesi Jarpur/milli- stjörnótt
Skeið 250m
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 V Konráð Valur Sveinsson Kjarkur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II Rauður/milli- stjörnótt v…
2 1 V Sigurður Óli Kristinsson Flipi frá Haukholtum Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt
3 2 V Bjarni Bjarnason Glúmur frá Þóroddsstöðum Brúnn/milli- einlitt
4 2 V Ragnar Tómasson Abba frá Strandarbakka Grár/rauður skjótt
5 3 V Sigurður Sigurðarson Drift frá Hafsteinsstöðum Grár/óþekktur einlitt vin…
6 3 V Guðmundur Ásgeir Björnsson Gola frá Garðabæ Jarpur/milli- einlitt
7 4 V Jón Bjarni Smárason Virðing frá Miðdal Jarpur/milli- einlitt
8 4 V Ævar Örn Guðjónsson Vaka frá Sjávarborg Brúnn/dökk/sv. skjótt
9 5 V Arna Ýr Guðnadóttir Hrafnhetta frá Hvannstóði Brúnn/milli- skjótt
10 5 V Sigurður Óli Kristinsson Snælda frá Laugabóli Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-…
11 6 V Guðmundur Björgvinsson Gjálp frá Ytra-Dalsgerði Jarpur/rauð- skjótt
12 6 V Daníel Gunnarsson Skæruliði frá Djúpadal Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-…
13 7 V Bjarni Bjarnason Hera frá Þóroddsstöðum Brúnn/milli- einlitt
14 7 V Ólafur Þórðarson Skúta frá Skák Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt
15 8 V Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson Andri frá Lynghaga Brúnn/milli- einlitt
16 8 V Edda Rún Guðmundsdóttir Snarpur frá Nýjabæ Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt
Tölt T1
Meistaraflokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 V Lena Zielinski Melkorka frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2 Rauður/milli- einlitt
2 2 V Reynir Örn Pálmason Bragur frá Seljabrekku Brúnn/milli- einlitt
3 3 V Sigursteinn Sumarliðason Herdís frá Feti Vindóttur/mó einlitt
4 4 V Sigurður Sigurðarson Arna frá Skipaskaga Jarpur/dökk- einlitt
5 5 V Berglind Ragnarsdóttir Frakkur frá Laugavöllum Jarpur/milli- tvístjörnótt
6 6 V Janus Halldór Eiríksson Hlýri frá Hveragerði Brúnn/milli- einlitt
7 7 V Líney María Hjálmarsdóttir Völsungur frá Húsavík Rauður/milli- einlitt
8 8 V John Sigurjónsson Feykir frá Ey I Grár/brúnn einlitt
9 9 V Bylgja Gauksdóttir Dagfari frá Eylandi Bleikur/álóttur nösótt
10 10 V Flosi Ólafsson Rektor frá Vakurstöðum Brúnn/milli- einlitt
11 11 H Ragnar Tómasson Von frá Vindási Rauður/milli- einlitt
12 12 V Þorvaldur Árni Þorvaldsson Stjarna frá Stóra-Hofi Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt hr…
13 13 V Ólafur Andri Guðmundsson Straumur frá Feti Brúnn/milli- einlitt
14 14 V Kári Steinsson Klerkur frá Bjarnanesi Brúnn/milli- einlitt
15 15 V Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson Kvika frá Leirubakka Rauður/milli- stjörnótt
16 16 V Eyrún Ýr Pálsdóttir Kjarval frá Blönduósi Grár/rauður stjörnótt
17 17 V Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir Orka frá Þverárkoti Brúnn/milli- einlitt
18 18 H Anna S. Valdemarsdóttir Sómi frá Kálfsstöðum Jarpur/milli- einlitt
19 19 V Janus Halldór Eiríksson Barði frá Laugarbökkum Rauður/milli- einlitt
20 20 V Bylgja Gauksdóttir Unnur frá Feti Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt
21 21 H Ragnar Tómasson Sleipnir frá Árnanesi Rauður/sót- einlitt
22 22 V Valdimar Bergstað Þyrla frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 Brúnn/milli- einlitt
23 23 V Sigurbjörn Bárðarson Jarl frá Mið-Fossum Brúnn/milli- einlitt
24 24 V Viðar Ingólfsson Dáð frá Jaðri Rauður/milli- einlitt glófext
25 25 V Þorvaldur Árni Þorvaldsson Þrumufleygur frá Álfhólum Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt
26 26 V Pernille Lyager Möller Sörli frá Hárlaugsstöðum Brúnn/milli- einlitt
Tölt T2
Meistaraflokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 V Viðar Ingólfsson Kapall frá Kommu Brúnn/milli- skjótt
2 1 V Sigurður Sigurðarson List frá Langsstöðum Grár/brúnn einlitt
3 1 V Sigursteinn Sumarliðason Nýr Dagur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum Rauður/milli- einlitt
4 2 V Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Andri frá Vatnsleysu Brúnn/gló- einlitt
5 2 V Ragnhildur Haraldsdóttir Þróttur frá Tungu Brúnn/milli- einlitt
6 2 V Elin Holst Frami frá Ketilsstöðum Brúnn/milli- einlitt
7 3 V Reynir Örn Pálmason Greifi frá Holtsmúla 1 Brúnn/milli- einlitt
8 3 V Hinrik Bragason Stimpill frá Vatni Rauður/milli- einlitt
9 4 H Björn Einarsson Hersir frá Lambanesi Jarpur/rauð- nösótt
10 5 V Sigursteinn Sumarliðason Krókus frá Dalbæ Brúnn/milli- einlitt
11 5 V Sigurður Sigurðarson Freyþór frá Ásbrú Bleikur/fífil- skjótt
Tölt T2
1. flokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 V Hlynur Guðmundsson Orka frá Ytri-Skógum Rauður/milli- skjótt
2 1 V Hlynur Pálsson Ótta frá Sælukoti Jarpur/dökk- einlitt
3 1 V Arnar Bjarki Sigurðarson Vordís frá Jaðri Brúnn/mó- einlitt
4 2 V Edda Rún Guðmundsdóttir Þulur frá Hólum Jarpur/rauð- einlitt
5 2 V Hrefna María Ómarsdóttir Nn frá Álfhólum Brúnn/milli- einlitt
6 3 H Birgitta Dröfn Kristinsdóttir Gerður frá Laugarbökkum Brúnn/milli- einlitt
7 3 H Sigurbjörn J Þórmundsson Sólbrún frá Skagaströnd Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt
8 4 V Gunnar Tryggvason Sprettur frá Brimilsvöllum Jarpur/milli- einlitt
9 4 V Vilfríður Sæþórsdóttir Logadís frá Múla Rauður/milli- stjörnótt
Tölt T2
2. flokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 V Jóhann Ólafsson Berglind frá Húsavík Jarpur/dökk- einlitt
2 2 H Gunnar Már Þórðarson Röst frá Flugumýri II Brúnn/milli- einlitt
3 2 H Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir Hákon frá Brekku, Fljótsdal Bleikur/álóttur einlitt
4 2 H Rakel Sigurhansdóttir Ra frá Marteinstungu Rauður/milli- einlitt
5 3 H Sigríður Helga Sigurðardóttir Brjánn frá Akranesi Brúnn/mó- einlitt
6 3 H Elín Hrönn Sigurðardóttir Vigri frá Holtsmúla 1 Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt
7 4 V Jóhann Ólafsson Nóta frá Grímsstöðum Brúnn/milli- einlitt
Tölt T2
Ungmennaflokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 V Halldór Þorbjörnsson Skjálfta-Hrina frá Miðengi Vindóttur/mós-, móálótt- …
2 1 V Hafdís Arna Sigurðardóttir Gusa frá Laugardælum Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-…
3 1 V Arnór Dan Kristinsson Straumur frá Sörlatungu Jarpur/rauð- einlitt
4 2 V Fríða Hansen Nös frá Leirubakka Rauður/milli- nösótt
5 2 V Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson Dofri frá Steinnesi Jarpur/milli- einlitt
6 2 V Guðmunda Ellen Sigurðardóttir Týr frá Skálatjörn Brúnn/milli- einlitt
7 3 V Konráð Axel Gylfason Dökkvi frá Leysingjastöðum II Brúnn/milli- einlitt
8 4 H Bjarki Freyr Arngrímsson Úlfur frá Hólshúsum Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-…
9 4 H Hulda Katrín Eiríksdóttir Krákur frá Skjálg Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt
Tölt T2
Unglingaflokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 V Hákon Dan Ólafsson Atgeir frá Sunnuhvoli Jarpur/milli- einlitt
2 1 V Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir Sandra frá Dufþaksholti Moldóttur/ljós- einlitt
3 1 V Annabella R Sigurðardóttir Dynjandi frá Hofi I Rauður/milli- blesótt
4 2 H Katrín Eva Grétarsdóttir Kopar frá Reykjakoti Jarpur/dökk- einlitt
5 2 H Birta Ingadóttir Pendúll frá Sperðli Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt
6 3 V Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson Hlekkur frá Bjarnarnesi Jarpur/botnu- stjörnótt
7 3 V Kristófer Darri Sigurðsson Vorboði frá Kópavogi Brúnn/milli- einlitt
8 4 H Særós Ásta Birgisdóttir Gustur frá Neðri-Svertingsstöðum Jarpur/rauð- einlitt
9 4 H Harpa Sigríður Bjarnadóttir Greipur frá Syðri-Völlum Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt
Tölt T3
1. flokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 H Anna Björk Ólafsdóttir Oddur frá Hafnarfirði Rauður/milli- einlitt glófext
2 1 H Matthías Leó Matthíasson Oddaverji frá Leirubakka Brúnn/mó- einlitt
3 1 H Tinna Rut Jónsdóttir Gjálp frá Vöðlum Rauður/milli- einlitt
4 2 H Högni Sturluson Ýmir frá Ármúla Rauður/milli- einlitt
5 2 H Arnar Bjarki Sigurðarson Töru-Glóð frá Kjartansstöðum Rauður/milli- stjörnótt v…
6 2 H Úlfhildur Ída Helgadóttir Erla frá Skák Jarpur/rauð- skjótt
7 3 H Ríkharður Flemming Jensen Freyja frá Traðarlandi Jarpur/milli- einlitt
8 3 H Jón Steinar Konráðsson Veröld frá Grindavík Brúnn/milli- skjótt
9 3 H Stefnir Guðmundsson Bjarkar frá Blesastöðum 1A Rauður/sót- tvístjörnótt …
10 4 V Hekla Katharína Kristinsdóttir Spes frá Herríðarhóli Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-…
11 4 V Sveinbjörn Bragason Dögun frá Haga Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt
12 4 V Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason Birta Sól frá Melabergi Rauður/milli- skjótt
13 5 V Þórarinn Ragnarsson Glæsir frá Brú Brúnn/milli- skjótt
14 5 V Katrín Líf Sigurðardóttir Sandra frá Stóra-Sandfelli 2 Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt
15 6 H Edda Rún Guðmundsdóttir Gnótt frá Blesastöðum 1A Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt
16 6 H Line Sofie Henriksen Glóstjarni frá Efri-Þverá Rauður/milli- stjörnótt
17 6 H Rut Skúladóttir Glaður frá Mykjunesi 2 Brúnn/milli- einlitt
18 7 V Logi Þór Laxdal Þruma frá Akureyri Grár/brúnn skjótt
19 7 V Davíð Jónsson Dagfari frá Miðkoti Rauður/milli- stjörnótt
20 7 V Vilfríður Sæþórsdóttir Gaumur frá Skarði Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-…
21 8 V Arnar Bjarki Sigurðarson Hamar frá Kringlu Brúnn/milli- einlitt
22 8 V Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason Spölur frá Njarðvík Brúnn
23 9 H Leó Hauksson Goði frá Laugabóli Bleikur/álóttur einlitt
24 9 H Gunnar Tryggvason Ómur frá Brimilsvöllum Jarpur/milli- einlitt
25 9 H Linda Rún Pétursdóttir Steinn frá Hvítadal Rauður/milli- blesótt
Tölt T3
2. flokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 H Svandís Beta Kjartansdóttir Taktur frá Reykjavík Jarpur/rauð- einlitt
2 1 H Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir Kraftur frá Keldudal Rauður/dökk/dr. blesótt
3 1 H Jóhann Ólafsson Stjörnufákur frá Blönduósi Rauður/milli- stjörnótt
4 2 V Edda Sóley Þorsteinsdóttir Selja frá Vorsabæ Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt
5 2 V Maja Roldsgaard Hrímfaxi frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 Vindóttur/jarp- einlitt
6 2 V Gunnhildur Sveinbjarnardó Fáfnir frá Lyngbrekku Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt
7 3 V Brynja Viðarsdóttir Kolbakur frá Hólshúsum Brúnn/milli- einlitt
8 3 V Guðrún Sylvía Pétursdóttir Gjafar frá Hæl Grár/brúnn einlitt
9 3 V Steinunn Hildur Hauksdóttir Karólína frá Vatnsleysu Jarpur/rauð- einlitt
10 4 V Sigurður Gunnar Markússon Lótus frá Tungu Rauður/ljós- tvístjörnótt
11 4 V Egill Rafn Sigurgeirsson Skúmur frá Kvíarhóli Jarpur/milli- einlitt
12 4 V Katrín Sigurðardóttir Yldís frá Hafnarfirði Grár/brúnn einlitt
13 5 V Ófeigur Ólafsson Hraunar frá Ármóti Brúnn/milli- einlitt
14 5 V Guðjón Gunnarsson Reykur frá Barkarstöðum Brúnn/milli- einlitt
15 5 V Jóhann Ólafsson Gnýr frá Árgerði Brúnn/dökk/sv. stjörnótt
16 6 V Lóa Dagmar Smáradóttir Kolbrá frá Kjarnholtum I Jarpur/rauð- einlitt
17 6 V Petra Björk Mogensen Sigríður frá Feti Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt
18 7 H Sverrir Einarsson Kraftur frá Votmúla 2 Rauður/milli- einlitt
19 7 H Katrín Stefánsdóttir Kolfinna frá Forsæti Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt
20 7 H Rósa Valdimarsdóttir Íkon frá Hákoti Brúnn/dökk/sv. stjörnótt
21 8 V Steinþór Freyr Steinþórsson Goði frá Gottorp Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt
22 8 V Ingvar Ingvarsson Trausti frá Glæsibæ Brúnn/milli- skjótt
23 8 V Inga Dröfn Sváfnisdóttir Assa frá Húsafelli 2 Brúnn/milli- skjótt
24 9 H Dagný Bjarnadóttir Týr frá Lambleiksstöðum Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt
25 9 H Sigríður Helga Sigurðardóttir Bruni frá Akranesi Rauður/bleik- stjörnótt
26 9 H Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir Hrímar frá Lundi Grár/rauður stjörnótt
27 10 H Einar Örn Þorkelsson Smellur frá Bringu Brúnn/milli- einlitt
28 10 H Svava Kristjánsdóttir Kolbakur frá Laugabakka Brúnn/milli- einlitt
29 11 V Magnús Sigurður Alfreðsson Birta frá Lambanes-Reykjum Bleikur/álóttur stjörnótt
30 11 V Jóhann Ólafsson Evelyn frá Litla-Garði Grár/rauður einlitt
31 12 H Steinunn Hildur Hauksdóttir Drómi frá Vatnsleysu Brúnn/mó- einlitt
32 12 H Arnhildur Halldórsdóttir Glíma frá Flugumýri Bleikur/ál/kol. einlitt
Tölt T3
Ungmennaflokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 V Hrönn Kjartansdóttir Sproti frá Gili Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt
2 1 V Andri Ingason Björk frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 Rauður/milli- blesótt
3 1 V Eggert Helgason Stúfur frá Kjarri Rauður/milli- stjörnótt g…
4 2 V Fríða Hansen Hekla frá Leirubakka Jarpur/milli- einlitt
5 2 V Birgitta Bjarnadóttir Þytur frá Gegnishólaparti Jarpur/korg- einlitt
6 2 V Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson Glitnir frá Margrétarhofi Móálóttur,mósóttur/ljós- …
7 3 H Jóhanna Margrét Snorradóttir Ari frá Síðu Jarpur/milli- einlitt
8 3 H Finnur Ingi Sölvason Sæunn frá Mosfellsbæ Brúnn/mó- einlitt
9 3 H Hulda Katrín Eiríksdóttir Gýmir frá Ármóti Brúnn/milli- einlitt
10 4 H Halldór Þorbjörnsson Ópera frá Hurðarbaki Grár/brúnn einlitt
11 4 H Thelma Dögg Harðardóttir Albína frá Möðrufelli Leirljós/Hvítur/Hvítingi …
12 5 V Glódís Helgadóttir Helga-Ósk frá Ragnheiðarstöðum Jarpur/dökk- einlitt
13 5 V Gréta Rut Bjarnadóttir Snægrímur frá Grímarsstöðum Brúnn/milli- einlitt
14 5 V Valdís Björk Guðmundsdóttir Hrefna frá Dallandi Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt
15 6 H Nína María Hauksdóttir Nasa frá Sauðárkróki Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt
16 6 H Hafdís Arna Sigurðardóttir Sólon frá Lækjarbakka Brúnn/milli- einlitt
17 7 V Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson Þytur frá Efsta-Dal II Brúnn/milli- einlitt
18 7 V Julia Ivarson Hremmsa frá Sauðárkróki Brúnn/milli- einlitt
Tölt T3
Unglingaflokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 V Harpa Sigríður Bjarnadóttir Sváfnir frá Miðsitju Brúnn/dökk/sv. stjörnótt
2 1 V Elmar Ingi Guðlaugsson Eirdís frá Oddhóli Rauður/milli- stjörnótt
3 2 H Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir Héla frá Grímsstöðum Brúnn/milli- einlitt
4 2 H Snæfríður Jónsdóttir Ómissa frá Kirkjubæ Brúnn/milli- einlitt
5 2 H Sölvi Karl Einarsson Gjörvi frá Auðsholtshjáleigu Bleikur/fífil- stjörnótt
6 3 H Ásta Margrét Jónsdóttir Ófeig frá Holtsmúla 1 Brúnn/milli- einlitt
7 3 H Hafþór Hreiðar Birgisson Ljóska frá Syðsta-Ósi Leirljós/Hvítur/milli- ei…
8 3 H Jóhanna Guðmundsdóttir Breiðfjörð frá Búðardal Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt
9 4 H Aníta Rós Róbertsdóttir Rispa frá Þjórsárbakka Brúnn/mó- einlitt
10 4 H Linda Bjarnadóttir Gullbrá frá Hólabaki Rauður/dökk/dr. stjörnótt
11 5 V Bergþór Atli Halldórsson Gefjun frá Bjargshóli Brúnn/milli- einlitt
12 5 V Margrét Hauksdóttir Rokkur frá Oddhóli Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt
13 5 V Kolbrá Jóhanna Magnadóttir Þyrnirós frá Reykjavík Rauður/milli- einlitt
14 6 V Klara Penalver Davíðsdóttir Vífill frá Síðu Bleikur/álóttur stjörnótt
15 6 V Eva María Arnarsdóttir Abel frá Hlíðarbergi Rauður/milli- blesótt
16 6 V Atli Freyr Maríönnuson Óðinn frá Ingólfshvoli Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-…
17 7 V Hákon Dan Ólafsson Vikur frá Bakka Brúnn/milli- einlitt
18 7 V Birgitta Sól Helgadóttir Grímur frá Lönguhlíð Rauður/milli- skjótt
19 7 V Benjamín S. Ingólfsson Stígur frá Halldórsstöðum Jarpur/milli- einlitt
20 8 V Heiða Rún Sigurjónsdóttir Geisli frá Möðrufelli Bleikur/álóttur einlitt
21 8 V Rúna Tómasdóttir Flísi frá Hávarðarkoti Jarpur/rauð- einlitt
22 9 H Annabella R Sigurðardóttir Ormur frá Sigmundarstöðum Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt
23 9 H Harpa Sigríður Bjarnadóttir Eva frá Mosfellsbæ Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-…
24 9 H Rósa Kristín Jóhannesdóttir Djásn frá Lambanesi Rauður/milli- einlitt vin…
25 10 H Birta Ingadóttir Freyr frá Langholti II Brúnn/milli- einlitt
26 10 H Þóra Birna Ingvarsdóttir Katrín frá Vogsósum 2 Bleikur/fífil- stjörnótt
27 10 H Elmar Ingi Guðlaugsson Kufl frá Grafarkoti Brúnn/milli- skjótt
28 11 H Gyða Sveinbjörg Kristinsdóttir Kornelíus frá Kirkjubæ Jarpur/milli- einlitt
29 11 H Hrafndís Katla Elíasdóttir Stingur frá Koltursey Vindóttur/jarp- einlitt
Tölt T3
Barnaflokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 V Signý Sól Snorradóttir Rá frá Melabergi Brúnn/milli- einlitt
2 1 V Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir Tinni frá Kjartansstöðum Brúnn/milli- einlitt
3 2 V Védís Huld Sigurðardóttir Baldvin frá Stangarholti Rauður/sót- tvístjörnótt
4 2 V Dagur Ingi Axelsson Elín frá Grundarfirði Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-…
5 3 H Stefanía Hrönn Stefánsdóttir Dynjandi frá Höfðaströnd Rauður/milli- einlitt
6 3 H Aron Freyr Petersen Adam frá Skammbeinsstöðum 1 Brúnn/milli- einlitt
7 3 H Auður Rós Þormóðsdóttir Gyðja frá Kaðlastöðum Grár/brúnn einlitt
8 4 H Katla Sif Snorradóttir Gustur frá Stykkishólmi Brúnn/milli- einlitt
9 4 H Kristófer Darri Sigurðsson Lilja frá Ytra-Skörðugili Rauður/ljós- stjörnótt
10 4 H Sveinn Sölvi Petersen Trú frá Álfhólum Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt
11 5 H Signý Sól Snorradóttir Rafn frá Melabergi Jarpur
12 5 H Kristrún Ragnhildur Bender Dásemd frá Dallandi Jarpur/milli- einlitt
13 5 H Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir Kamban frá Húsavík Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-…
14 6 H Bergey Gunnarsdóttir Askja frá Efri-Hömrum Rauður/milli- blesótt
15 6 H Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson Penni frá Sólheimum Brúnn/milli- einlitt
16 6 H Sigurður Baldur Ríkharðsson Auðdís frá Traðarlandi Rauður/milli- stjörnótt
Tölt T7
Unglingaflokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 V Þuríður Rut Einarsdóttir Fönix frá Heiðarbrún Rauður/milli- stjörnótt g…
Tölt T7
Barnaflokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 V Viktoría Von Ragnarsdóttir Mökkur frá Heysholti Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt
2 1 V Hulda María Sveinbjörnsdóttir Skyggnir frá Álfhólum Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt
3 1 V Kolka Rist Birta frá Ármóti
4 2 H Pétur Ómar Þorsteinsson Sproti frá Ragnheiðarstöðum Brúnn/mó- skjótt
5 2 H Agatha Elín Steinþórsdóttir Baltasar frá Háleggsstöðum Brúnn/milli- skjótt
6 2 H Sunna Dís Heitmann Rönd frá Enni Brúnn/milli- skjótt
7 3 V Selma Leifsdóttir Brimill frá Þúfu í Landeyjum Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt
8 3 V Elvar Snær Erlendsson Töfri frá Þúfu í Landeyjum Brúnn/milli- tvístjörnótt
9 3 V Hrund Ásbjörnsdóttir Moli frá Fellskoti Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt
10 4 V Heiður Karlsdóttir Hávarður frá Búðarhóli Brúnn/gló- einlitt
11 4 V Vigdís Helga Einarsdóttir Öðlingur frá Arnarhóli Grár/óþekktur einlitt
12 4 V Hekla Rist Sleipnir frá Hrafnhólum Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt
13 5 H Haukur Ingi Hauksson Lóa frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 Brúnn/milli- einlitt
14 5 H Auður Rós Þormóðsdóttir Fengur frá Brú Jarpur/milli- einlitt
15 5 H Kristín Hrönn Pálsdóttir Snörp frá Hoftúni Rauður/milli- einlitt
16 6 V Glódís Líf Gunnarsdóttir Magni frá Spágilsstöðum Jarpur/milli- einlitt
17 6 V Helga Stefánsdóttir Kolbeinn frá Hæli Jarpur/dökk- einlitt
18 6 V Sara Bjarnadóttir Framtíð frá Ólafsbergi Bleikur/álóttur einlitt
Tölt T7
Opinn flokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 H Snorri Freyr Garðarsson Blakkur frá Lyngholti Brúnn/milli- einlitt
2 1 H Guðni Kjartansson Svaki frá Auðsholtshjáleigu Brúnn/milli- einlitt
3 2 V Sigurður Freyr Árnason Vinur frá Grundarfirði Brúnn/milli- einlitt
4 2 V Karen Sigfúsdóttir Kolskeggur frá Þúfu í Kjós Brúnn/milli- sokkar(eingö…
5 2 V Sandra Westphal-Wiltschek Ösp frá Hlíðartúni Brúnn/milli- einlitt
6 3 V Veronika Osterhammer Kári frá Brimilsvöllum Móálóttur,mósóttur/dökk- …
7 3 V Freyja Aðalsteinsdóttir Eskill frá Lindarbæ Brúnn/milli- einlitt
8 3 V Linda Björk Gunnlaugsdóttir Snædís frá Blönduósi Grár/brúnn einlitt
9 4 V Ragnheiður Ásta Sigurðardóttir Ólga frá Dallandi Rauður/dökk/dr. stjörnótt…
10 5 H Sjöfn Sóley Kolbeins Ingadís frá Dalsholti Rauður/dökk/dr. einlitt
11 5 H Susi Haugaard Pedersen Efri-Dís frá Skyggni Jarpur/dökk- stjörnótt