Nýjast

Ráslistar Gæðingamót Fáks 2014

Ráslisti
A flokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Hestur Knapi Litur Aldur Aðildafélag
1 1 V Frakki frá Grenstanga Tómas Örn Snorrason Brúnn/mó- einlitt 9 Fákur
2 2 V Stikla frá Auðsholtshjáleigu Sarah Höegh Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt 9 Fákur
3 3 V Askja frá Mykjunesi 2 Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Brúnn/mó- einlitt 6 Fákur
4 4 H Elliði frá Fosshofi Steingrímur Sigurðsson Jarpur/milli- einlitt 7 Fákur
5 5 V Vestri frá Hraunbæ Guðmundur Jónsson Grár/jarpur einlitt 10 Fákur
6 6 V Forkur frá Laugavöllum Ragnar Bragi Sveinsson Bleikur/álóttur einlitt 12 Fákur
7 7 V Þulur frá Hólum Edda Rún Guðmundsdóttir Jarpur/rauð- einlitt 13 Fákur
8 8 V Kúnst frá Vindási Anna S. Valdemarsdóttir Brúnn/milli- einlitt 7 Fákur
9 9 V Askur frá Laugavöllum Berglind Ragnarsdóttir Brúnn/milli- einlitt 7 Fákur
10 10 V Sleipnir frá Melabergi Sigurlaug Anna Auðunsdóttir jarpur 13 Fákur
11 11 V Hrund frá Hvoli Bjarki Freyr Arngrímsson Brúnn/milli- einlitt 10 Fákur
12 12 V Valka frá Káragerði Viðar Halldórsson Brúnn/milli- einlitt 12 Fákur
13 13 V Stakkur frá Halldórsstöðum Sigurbjörn Bárðarson Rauður/ljós- blesa auk le… 18 Fákur
14 14 V Gerpla frá Ólafsbergi Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Jarpur/milli- einlitt 10 Fákur
15 15 V Snilld frá Reyrhaga Guðmundur Björgvinsson Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt 7 Fákur
16 16 V Hrafnar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu Þórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir Brúnn/milli- einlitt 7 Fákur
17 17 V Gormur frá Fljótshólum 2 Henna Johanna Sirén Brúnn/milli- einlitt 12 Fákur
18 18 V Sif frá Helgastöðum 2 Þorvaldur Árni Þorvaldsson Brúnn/mó- einlitt 7 Fákur
19 19 V Bára frá Brekkum Viðar Ingólfsson Brúnn/milli- einlitt 9 Fákur
20 20 V Ómar frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Jarpur/milli- einlitt 7 Fákur
21 21 V Nasa frá Söðulsholti Nína María Hauksdóttir Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt 9 Fákur
22 22 V Safír frá Efri-Þverá Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir Brúnn/milli- einlitt 8 Fákur
23 23 V Nökkvi frá Fornusöndum Ófeigur Ólafsson Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt 7 Fákur
24 24 V Gyllir frá Þúfu í Kjós Hrefna Hallgrímsdóttir Bleikálóttur/einlitt 8 Fákur
25 25 V Kolka frá Hákoti Hrefna María Ómarsdóttir Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt 8 Fákur
26 26 V Hreimur frá Reykjavík Auðunn Kristjánsson Vindóttur/jarp- einlitt 12 Fákur
27 27 V Þyrla frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 Hinrik Bragason Brúnn/milli- einlitt 8 Fákur
28 28 V Óðinn frá Vakurstöðum Valdimar Bergstað Jarpur/milli- einlitt 7 Fákur
29 29 V Prins frá Blönduósi Róbert Petersen Rauður/milli- stjörnótt 10 Fákur
30 30 V Ómur frá Hemlu II Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Rauður/milli- einlitt 13 Fákur
31 31 V Spói frá Litlu-Brekku Sigurbjörn Bárðarson Brúnn/mó- einlitt 9 Fákur
32 32 V Oddsteinn frá Halakoti Atli Guðmundsson Jarpur/milli- einlitt 8 Fákur
33 33 V Ómur frá Litla-Laxholti Ásmundur Ernir Snorrason Rauður/milli- blesótt 7 Fákur
34 34 V Gróði frá Naustum Steingrímur Sigurðsson Jarpur/milli- einlitt 8 Fákur
35 35 V Binný frá Björgum Kári Steinsson Grár/brúnn einlitt 8 Fákur
36 36 V Gormur frá Efri-Þverá Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Brúnn/milli- einlitt 8 Fákur
37 37 V Eldey frá Auðsholtshjáleigu Þórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir Bleikur/fífil- einlitt vi… 7 Fákur
38 38 V Kinnskær frá Selfossi Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir Leirljós/Hvítur/ljós- skj… 9 Fákur
39 39 V Dreki frá Útnyrðingsstöðum Jón Gíslason Jarpur/milli- stjörnótt 6 Fákur
40 40 V Týr frá Litla-Dal Valdimar Bergstað Brúnn/milli- einlitt 10 Fákur
41 41 V Kórall frá Lækjarbotnum Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson Brúnn/milli- einlitt 9 Fákur
42 42 V Geisli frá Svanavatni Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson Rauður/milli- stjörnótt 10 Fákur
43 43 V Kría frá Varmalæk Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Grár/brúnn skjótt 8 Fákur
44 44 V Hvinur frá Reykjavík Arnar Bjarnason Brúnn/milli- einlitt 8 Fákur
B flokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Hestur Knapi Litur Aldur Aðildafélag
1 1 V Hugleikur frá Hafragili Róbert Petersen Rauður/milli- einlitt 10 Fákur
2 2 V Sólon frá Vesturkoti Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson Brúnn/milli- einlitt 8 Fákur
3 3 V Hamborg frá Feti Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Jarpur/milli- einlitt 9 Fákur
4 4 V Dagur frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 Viðar Ingólfsson Jarpur/milli- einlitt 7 Fákur
5 5 V Gerpla frá Flögu Birgitta Dröfn Kristinsdóttir Rauður/milli- stjörnótt g… 8 Fákur
6 6 H Roði frá Syðri-Hofdölum Hanne Oustad Smidesang Rauður/milli- einlitt 8 Fákur
7 7 V Magni frá Hólum Árni Björn Pálsson Móálóttur,mósóttur/dökk- … 8 Fákur
8 8 V Kristall frá Auðsholtshjáleigu Þórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir Jarpur/milli- einlitt 7 Fákur
9 9 V Hróður frá Laugabóli Finnur Ingi Sölvason Jarpur/milli- einlitt 8 Fákur
10 10 V Sigur frá Kálfholti Sveinn Steinar Guðsteinsson Brúnn/milli- einlitt 9 Fákur
11 11 V Gjafar frá Hæl Guðrún Sylvía Pétursdóttir Grár/brúnn einlitt 15 Fákur
12 12 V Ás frá Tjarnarlandi Gunnhildur Sveinbjarnardóttir Brúnn/mó- einlitt 12 Fákur
13 13 V Hrímar frá Lundi Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir Grár/rauðurstj. 9 Fákur
14 14 V Hrafn frá Breiðholti í Flóa Sigurbjörn Bárðarson Brúnn/milli- einlitt 8 Fákur
15 15 V Sleipnir frá Árnanesi Ragnar Tómasson Rauður/sót- einlitt 11 Fákur
16 16 V Stórval frá Lundi Hinrik Bragason Rauður/milli- blesótt 9 Fákur
17 17 V Gammur frá Neðra-Seli Jón Herkovic Brúnn/milli- einlitt 12 Fákur
18 18 V Indía frá Álfhólum Hrefna María Ómarsdóttir Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt 9 Fákur
19 19 V Rektor frá Vakurstöðum Flosi Ólafsson Brúnn/milli- einlitt 7 Fákur
20 20 V Brá frá Brekkum Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson Brúnn/gló- einlitt 10 Fákur
21 21 V Bliki annar frá Strönd Hlynur Guðmundsson Rauður/milli- skjótt 11 Fákur
22 22 V Skyggnir frá Syðri-Hofdölum Steinn Haukur Steinsson 7 Adam
23 23 V Ás frá Skriðulandi Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson Rauður/milli- tvístjörnót… 11 Fákur
24 24 H Dagfari frá Eylandi Bylgja Gauksdóttir Bleikur/álóttur nösótt 6 Fákur
25 25 H Klerkur frá Hólhshúsum Sigurlauga Anna Auðunsdóttir Brúnn/milli 12 Fákur
26 26 H Sleipnir frá Gunnarsholti Guðmundur Ásgeir Björnsson Brúnn/milli-blesótt 17 Fákur
27 27 V Þokki frá frá Laugarlandi Sveinn Steinar Guðsteinsson Rauður/milli- stjörn. 8 Fákur
28 28 H Ari frá Litla-Moshvoli Guðrún Sylvía Pétursdóttir Rauður/milli- skjótt 14 Fákur
29 29 H Efri-Dís frá Skyggni Susi Haugaard Pedersen Jörp/dökk-stjörnótt 11 Fákur
30 30 V Kristall frá Kálfhóli Sóley Möller Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt 9 Fákur
31 31 V Myrkva frá Álfhólum Saga Steinþórsdóttir Brúnn/milli- einlitt 10 Fákur
32 32 V Íkon frá Hákoti Rósa Valdimarsdóttir Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt 12 Fákur
33 33 V Snædís frá Hrólfsstaðahelli Rakel Sigurhansdóttir Rauður/milli-skjótt 10 Fákur
34 34 V Penni frá Sólheimum Hrefna Hallgrímsdóttir Brúnn/milli- einlitt 14 Fákur
35 35 V Hreimur frá Kvistum Steinn Haukur Steinsson Brún 9 Adam
36 36 V Lómur frá Langholti Julia Lindmark Brúnn/mó- einlitt 11 Fákur
37 37 V Frakkur frá Laugavöllum Berglind Ragnarsdóttir Jarpur/milli- tvístjörnótt 13 Fákur
38 38 V Þórir frá Hólum Sigurbjörn Bárðarson Jarpur/milli- einlitt 12 Fákur
39 39 V Vökull frá Kálfholti Sveinn Steinar Guðsteinsson Jarpur/milli – einlitt 8 Fákur
40 40 V Ræll frá Hamraendum Guðrún Sylvía Pétursdóttir Brúnn/milli-einlitt 11 Fákur
41 41 V Segull frá Mið-Fossum 2 Ninnii Kullberg Móálóttur,mósóttur/dökk- … 12 Fákur
42 42 V Glymur frá Leiðólfsstöðum Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Rauður/milli- skjótt 8 Fákur
43 43 V Ás frá Strandarhjáleigu Ævar Örn Guðjónsson Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-… 10 Fákur
44 44 H Eldur frá Torfunesi Mette Mannseth Rauður/milli- blesótt 7 Fákur
45 45 V Flans frá Víðivöllum fremri Hulda Gústafsdóttir Rauður/sót- einlitt 9 Fákur
46 46 V Þrumufleygur frá Álfhólum Þorvaldur Árni Þorvaldsson Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt 8 Fákur
47 47 V Þökk frá Velli II Alma Gulla Matthíasdóttir Jarpur/dökk- einlitt 11 Fákur
48 48 V Kúnst frá Ytri-Skógum Teitur Árnason Brúnn/milli- einlitt 9 Fákur
49 49 V Andri frá Vatnsleysu Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Brúnn/milli- einlitt 13 Fákur
50 50 V Frægð frá Auðsholtshjáleigu Þórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-… 11 Fákur
Barnaflokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur Aldur Aðildafélag
1 1 V Dagur Ingi Axelsson Prins frá Efra-Seli Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt 11 Fákur
2 2 V Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson Arður frá Miklholti Grár/óþekktur einlitt 6 Fákur
3 3 V Aron Freyr Petersen Strengur frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 Grár/rauður skjótt 21 Fákur
4 4 V Selma María Jónsdóttir Sproti frá Mörk Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt 12 Fákur
5 5 V Hákon Dan Ólafsson Vikur frá Bakka Brúnn/milli- einlitt 11 Fákur
6 6 V Haukur Ingi Hauksson Fjöður frá Laugarbökkum Brúnn/milli- einlitt 11 Fákur
7 7 V Sveinn Sölvi Petersen Trú frá Álfhólum Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt 14 Fákur
8 8 V Jóhanna Guðmundsdóttir Breiðfjörð frá Búðardal Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt 11 Fákur
9 9 V Auður Rós Þormóðsdóttir Gyðja frá Kaðlastöðum Grár/brúnn einlitt 18 Fákur
10 10 V Dagur Ingi Axelsson Grafík frá Svalbarða Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-… 13 Fákur
11 11 V Selma María Jónsdóttir Nn frá Enni Bleikur/álóttur stjörnótt 8 Fákur
12 12 V Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson Töfri frá Þúfu í Landeyjum Brúnn/milli- tvístjörnótt 15 Fákur
13 13 V Eygló Hildur Ásgeirsdóttir Neisti frá Litla-Moshvoli Rauður/milli- blesótt 16 Fákur
14 14 V Hákon Dan Ólafsson Atgeir frá Sunnuhvoli Jarpur/milli- einlitt 14 Fákur
15 15 V Maríanna Sól Hauksdóttir Þór frá Þúfu í Landeyjum Brúnn/milli- einlitt 13 Fákur
16 16 V Jóhanna Guðmundsdóttir Ásdís frá Tjarnarlandi Brúnn/milli- einlitt 12 Fákur
17 17 V Selma María Jónsdóttir Fífill frá Hlíðarbergi Bleikur/fífil- tvístjörnótt 12 Fákur
18 18 H Dagur Ingi Axelsson Elín frá Grundarfirði Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-… 21 Fákur
19 19 V Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson Hlekkur frá Bjarnarnesi Jarpur/botnu- stjörnótt 10 Fákur
Skeið 100m (flugskeið)
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur Aldur Aðildafélag
1 1 V Davíð Jónsson Nál frá Ytra-Dalsgerði Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-… 7 Geysir
2 2 V Vigdís Matthíasdóttir Vera frá Þóroddsstöðum Rauður/ljós- einlitt 15 Sörli
3 3 V Benjamín S. Ingólfsson Messa frá Káragerði Bleikur/fífil/kolóttur st… 8 Fákur
4 4 V Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Smekkur frá Högnastöðum Bleikur/fífil/kolóttur sk… 8 Fákur
5 5 V Axel Ingi Eiríksson List frá Svalbarða Brúnn/milli- blesa auk le… 15 Fákur
6 6 V Guðmundur Jónsson Eðall frá Höfðabrekku Jarpur/milli- skjótt 16 Fákur
7 7 V Axel Geirsson Surtsey frá Fornusöndum Rauður/milli- einlitt 8 Sprettur
8 8 V Edda Rún Ragnarsdóttir Birtingur frá Selá Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt 19 Fákur
9 9 V Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson Spyrna frá Vindási Rauður/milli- stjörnótt 10 Sörli
10 10 V Sveinn Ragnarsson Hörður frá Reykjavík Jarpur/milli- einlitt 15 Fákur
11 11 V Arnór Dan Kristinsson Eldur frá Litlu-Tungu 2 Rauður/milli- einlitt 16 Fákur
12 12 V Davíð Jónsson Irpa frá Borgarnesi Jarpur/rauð- einlitt 9 Geysir
13 13 V Ragnar Tómasson Isabel frá Forsæti Jarpur/dökk- skjótt 12 Fákur
14 14 V Mike Van Engelen Zelda frá Sörlatungu Jarpur/rauð- einlitt 13 Fákur
15 15 V Arnar Bjarnason Aldís frá Kvíarholti Jarpur/dökk- einlitt 8 Fákur
16 16 V Arna Ýr Guðnadóttir Hrafnhetta frá Hvannstóði Brúnn/milli- skjótt 9 Fákur
17 17 V Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Bugða frá Sauðafelli Rauður/milli- stjörnótt 8 Fákur
18 18 V Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson Fálki (Taktur) frá Stóra-Hofi Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt 16 Fákur
19 19 V Erlendur Ari Óskarsson Tígull frá Bjarnastöðum Jarpur/milli- einlitt 9 Fákur
20 20 V Atli Guðmundsson Svana frá Hávarðarkoti Brúnn/milli- einlitt 9 Sörli
Tölt T1
Meistaraflokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur Aldur Aðildafélag
1 1 V Steinn Haukur Steinsson Hreimur frá Kvistum Brún 9 Adam
2 2 H Guðmundur Arnarson Hlynur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum Brúnn/mó- einlitt 10 Fákur
3 3 V Viðar Ingólfsson Dagur frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 Jarpur/milli- einlitt 7 Fákur
4 4 V Sigurbjörn Bárðarson Jarl frá Mið-Fossum Brúnn/milli- einlitt 12 Fákur
5 5 V Jón Páll Sveinsson Dagur frá Hjarðartúni Brúnn/milli- einlitt 6 Geysir
6 6 V Gunnar Halldórsson Roðaspá frá Langholti Rauður/milli- einlitt 12 Skuggi
7 7 V Þórdís Erla Gunnarsdóttir Toppur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu Rauður/milli- skjótt 7 Fákur
8 8 H Edda Sóley Þorsteinsdóttir Selja frá Vorsabæ Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt 8 Fákur
9 9 V Berglind Ragnarsdóttir Frakkur frá Laugavöllum Jarpur/milli- tvístjörnótt 13 Fákur
10 10 V Þorvaldur Árni Þorvaldsson Stjarna frá Stóra-Hofi Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt hr… 10 Ljúfur
11 11 H Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Hamborg frá Feti Jarpur/milli- einlitt 9 Fákur
12 12 H Edda Rún Guðmundsdóttir Gljúfri frá Bergi Rauður/milli- einlitt 11 Fákur
13 13 V Hinrik Bragason Stórval frá Lundi Rauður/milli- blesótt 9 Fákur
14 14 V Guðmundur Arnarson Rós frá Ragnheiðarstöðum Brúnn/milli- einlitt 12 Fákur
15 15 H Guðmundur Ásgeir Björnsson Hrund frá Gunnarsholti Brúnn/milli- einlitt 10 Fákur
16 16 H Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson Kvika frá Leirubakka Rauður/milli- stjörnótt 6 Sprettur
17 17 V Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson Ás frá Skriðulandi Rauður/milli- tvístjörnót… 11 Fákur
18 18 V Hulda Gústafsdóttir Flans frá Víðivöllum fremri Rauður/sót- einlitt 9 Fákur
Tölt T3
Unglingaflokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur Aldur Aðildafélag
1 1 V Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir Smiður frá Hólum Jarpur/milli- tvístjörnótt 11 Fákur
2 1 V Maríanna Sól Hauksdóttir Þór frá Þúfu í Landeyjum Brúnn/milli- einlitt 13 Fákur
3 1 V Sigurjón Axel Jónsson Skarphéðinn frá Vindheimum Rauður/milli- einlitt 7 Fákur
4 2 H Ásta Margrét Jónsdóttir Ófeig frá Holtsmúla 1 Brúnn/milli- einlitt 9 Fákur
5 2 H Jóhanna Guðmundsdóttir Ásdís frá Tjarnarlandi Brúnn/milli- einlitt 12 Fákur
6 3 V Elmar Ingi Guðlaugsson Kufl frá Grafarkoti Brúnn/milli- skjótt 10 Fákur
7 3 V Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir Sandra frá Dufþaksholti Moldóttur/ljós- einlitt 8 Fákur
Unglingaflokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur Aldur Aðildafélag
1 1 H Sigurjón Axel Jónsson Hrani frá Hruna Brúnn/milli- blesótt 7 Fákur
2 2 V Arnór Dan Kristinsson Spurning frá Sörlatungu Brúnn/milli- skjótt 10 Fákur
3 3 V Ásta Margrét Jónsdóttir Heljar frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 Brúnn/milli- einlitt 8 Fákur
4 4 V Benjamín S. Ingólfsson Brandur frá Káragerði Bleikur/álóttur einlitt 12 Fákur
5 5 V Heba Guðrún Guðmundsdóttir Randver frá Vindheimum Rauður/bleik- skjótt 10 Fákur
6 6 V Sölvi Karl Einarsson Sækatla frá Sauðárkróki Móálóttur,mósóttur/ljós- … 7 Fákur
7 7 V Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir Sandra frá Dufþaksholti Moldóttur/ljós- einlitt 8 Fákur
8 8 V Snorri Egholm Þórsson Hreyfing frá Tjaldhólum Jarpur/milli- einlitt 8 Fákur
9 9 V Kolbrá Jóhanna Magnadóttir Brunnur frá Holtsmúla 1 Rauður/milli- einlitt 13 Fákur
10 10 H Ólöf Helga Hilmarsdóttir Stilkur frá Höfðabakka Jarpur/milli- stjörnótt 12 Fákur
11 11 V Heiða Rún Sigurjónsdóttir Ömmu-Jarpur frá Miklholti Jarpur/milli- einlitt 8 Fákur
12 12 V Birta Ingadóttir Freyr frá Langholti II Brúnn/milli- einlitt 15 Fákur
13 13 H Benjamín S. Ingólfsson Messa frá Káragerði Bleikur/fífil/kolóttur st… 8 Fákur
14 14 H Kamilla Rut Björgvinsdóttir Verðandi frá Skarði Jarpur/ljós einlitt 10 Fákur
15 15 V Arnór Dan Kristinsson Spaði frá Fremra-Hálsi Brúnn/mó- einlitt 11 Fákur
16 16 V Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir Smiður frá Hólum Jarpur/milli- tvístjörnótt 11 Fákur
17 17 V Sölvi Karl Einarsson Flugar frá Eyri Brúnn/milli- einlitt 13 Fákur
18 18 V Margrét Hauksdóttir Rokkur frá Oddhóli Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt 12 Fákur
19 19 V Ásta Margrét Jónsdóttir Ra frá Marteinstungu Rauður/milli- einlitt 11 Fákur
20 20 H Bergþór Atli Halldórsson Gefjun frá Bjargshóli Brúnn/milli- einlitt 8 Fákur
21 21 V Rúna Tómasdóttir Brimill frá Þúfu í Landeyjum Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt 14 Fákur
22 22 V Birta Ingadóttir Pendúll frá Sperðli Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt 14 Fákur
23 23 V Benjamín S. Ingólfsson Stígur frá Halldórsstöðum Jarpur/milli- einlitt 12 Fákur
24 24 H Sigurjón Axel Jónsson Skarphéðinn frá Vindheimum Rauður/milli- einlitt 7 Fákur
25 25 V Heiða Rún Sigurjónsdóttir Geisli frá Möðrufelli Bleikur/álóttur einlitt 14 Fákur
26 26 V Sölvi Karl Einarsson Skotta frá Langholtsparti Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt 10 Fákur
27 27 V Elmar Ingi Guðlaugsson Hjaltalín frá Oddhóli Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt 11 Fákur
28 28 V Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir Héla frá Grímsstöðum Brúnn/milli- einlitt 9 Fákur
29 29 V Arnór Dan Kristinsson Straumur frá Sörlatungu Jarpur/rauð- einlitt 9 Fákur
30 30 V Margrét Halla Hansdóttir Löf Paradís frá Austvaðsholti 1 Jarpur/ljós einlitt 10 Fákur
31 31 V Heba Guðrún Guðmundsdóttir Hnútur frá Sauðafelli Jarpur/milli- einlitt 12 Fákur
32 32 V Ásta Margrét Jónsdóttir Ófeig frá Holtsmúla 1 Brúnn/milli- einlitt 9 Fákur
Ungmennaflokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur Aldur Aðildafélag
1 1 V Gabríel Óli Ólafsson Fáni frá Lækjardal Rauður/milli- blesótt 14 Fákur
2 2 H Þórunn Þöll Einarsdóttir Stelpa frá Svarfhóli Móálóttur,mósóttur/ljós- … 7 Fákur
3 3 V Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson Ás frá Skriðulandi Rauður/milli- tvístjörnót… 11 Fákur
4 4 V Andri Ingason Björk frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 Rauður/milli- blesótt 10 Fákur
5 5 V Hulda Katrín Eiríksdóttir Gýmir frá Ármóti Brúnn/milli- einlitt 8 Fákur
6 6 V Finnur Ingi Sölvason Sæunn frá Mosfellsbæ Brúnn/mó- einlitt 6 Glæsir
7 7 V Bjarki Freyr Arngrímsson Hrannar frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2 Rauður/milli- skjótt 11 Fákur
8 8 V Nína María Hauksdóttir Sproti frá Ytri-Skógum Brúnn/milli- einlitt 10 Fákur
9 9 H Hrafnhildur Sigurðardóttir Faxi frá Miðfelli 5 Rauður/milli- einlitt 13 Fákur
10 10 V Steinunn Arinbjarnardótti Korkur frá Þúfum Bleikur/álóttur einlitt 12 Fákur
11 11 V Hlynur Pálsson Skírnir frá Svalbarðseyri Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt 11 Fákur
12 12 V Ragnar Bragi Sveinsson Kleópatra frá Laugavöllum Brúnn/mó- einlitt 7 Fákur
13 13 V Halldóra Baldvinsdóttir Tenór frá Stóra-Ási Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt 9 Fákur
14 14 V Finnur Ingi Sölvason Hróður frá Laugabóli Jarpur/milli- einlitt 8 Glæsir
15 15 V Andri Ingason Hylur frá Bringu Brúnn/milli- einlitt 17 Fákur
16 16 V Hulda Katrín Eiríksdóttir Krákur frá Skjálg Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt 13 Fákur
17 17 V Þórunn Þöll Einarsdóttir Mozart frá Álfhólum Vindóttur/jarp- einlitt 15 Fákur
18 18 V Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson Sólon frá Vesturkoti Brúnn/milli- einlitt 8 Fákur
19 19 V Hlynur Pálsson Gefjun frá Kambi Rauður/milli- blesótt glófext 9 Fákur
20 20 H Alexandra Arnarsdóttir Hrafnar frá Hrísnesi Grár/brúnn tvístjörnótt 7 Fákur
21 22 V Ragnar Bragi Sveinsson Forkur frá Laugavöllum Bleikur/álóttur einlitt 12 Fákur
22 23 V Bjarki Freyr Arngrímsson Lipurtá frá Teigi II Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-… 15 Fákur
23 24 V Gabríel Óli Ólafsson Kjalar frá Hólabaki Rauður/dökk/dr. einlitt 6 Fákur