Niðurstöður úr forkeppni barna og unglinga

Barnaflokkur

1    Selma María Jónsdóttir / Hákon frá Brekku, Fljótsdal 8,46
2    Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson / Hlekkur frá Bjarnarnesi 8,45
3    Selma María Jónsdóttir / Mozart frá Álfhólum 8,42
4    Helga Stefánsdóttir / Kolbeinn frá Hæli 8,36
5    Signý Sól Snorradóttir / Þráður frá Garði 8,36
6    Kristrún Ragnhildur Bender / Dásemd frá Dallandi 8,35
7    Dagur Ingi Axelsson / Míra frá Efra-Seli 8,35
8    Benedikt Ólafsson / Týpa frá Vorsabæ II 8,32
9    Arnar Máni Sigurjónsson / Töfri frá Þúfu í Landeyjum 8,18
10    Íris Birna Gauksdóttir / Glóðar frá Skarði 8,15
11    Agatha Elín Steinþórsdóttir / Baltasar frá Háleggsstöðum 8,13
12    Jóhanna Lilja P. Guðjónsdóttir / Rita frá Litlalandi 8,11
13    Selma Leifsdóttir / Brimill frá Þúfu í Landeyjum 7,92
14    Auður Rós Þormóðsdóttir / Gyðja frá Kaðlastöðum 7,90
15    Viktoría Von Ragnarsdóttir / Mökkur frá Heysholti 7,84
16    Hekla Rist / Sleipnir frá Hrafnhólum 7,75
17    Eygló Hildur Ásgeirsdóttir / Hjaltalín frá Oddhóli 7,75
18    Kristín Hrönn Pálsdóttir / Snörp frá Hoftúni 7,47
19    Kolka Rist / Moli frá Strandarhöfði 7,44

Unglingaflokkur

1    Ásta Margrét Jónsdóttir / Ás frá Tjarnarlandi 8,36
2    Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir / Búi frá Nýjabæ 8,34
3-4    Heiða Rún Sigurjónsdóttir / Geisli frá Möðrufelli 8,34
3-4    Hákon Dan Ólafsson / Brynjar frá Laugarbökkum 8,34
5    Sigurjón Axel Jónsson / Skarphéðinn frá Vindheimum 8,33
6    Ásta Margrét Jónsdóttir / Ófeig frá Holtsmúla 8,33
7    Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir / Héla frá Grímsstöðum 8,29
8    Sölvi Karl Einarsson / Hrifla frá Sauðafelli 8,27
9    Sölvi Karl Einarsson / Þeyr frá Hvoli 8,25
10    Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir / Sandra frá Dufþaksholti 8,23
11    Ólöf Helga Hilmarsdóttir / Gýmir frá Álfhólum 8,19
12    Elmar Ingi Guðlaugsson / Kufl frá Grafarkoti 8,14
13    Hákon Dan Ólafsson / Vikur frá Bakka 7,84
14-15    Benjamín S. Ingólfsson / Stígur frá Halldórsstöðum 0,00
14-15    Benjamín S. Ingólfsson / Messa frá Káragerði 0,00