Niðurstöður úr forkeppni A-flokkur

A flokkur

1    Sjóður frá Kirkjubæ / Guðmundur Björgvinsson 8,75
2    Skýr frá Skálakoti / Jakob Svavar Sigurðsson 8,64
3    Gróði frá Naustum / Steingrímur Sigurðsson 8,63
4    Gormur frá Efri-Þverá / Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson 8,61
5    Þeyr frá Holtsmúla 1 / Logi Þór Laxdal 8,59
6    Hrafn frá Efri-Rauðalæk / Daníel Jónsson 8,58
7    Krapi frá Selfossi / Valdimar Bergstað 8,57
8    Atlas frá Lýsuhóli / Jóhann Kristinn Ragnarsson 8,55
9    Nagli frá Flagbjarnarholti / Sigurbjörn Bárðarson 8,53
10    Spói frá Litlu-Brekku / Sigurbjörn Bárðarson 8,52
11    Þyrla frá Böðmóðsstöðum 2 / Valdimar Bergstað 8,50
12    Þröstur frá Hólum / Sylvía Sigurbjörnsdóttir 8,47
13    Heimur frá Votmúla 1 / Ragnar Tómasson 8,47
14    Laufey frá Strandarhjáleigu / Elvar Þormarsson 8,46
15    Geisli frá Svanavatni / Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson 8,44
16    Skyggnir frá Stokkseyri / Sigurður Sigurðarson 8,44
17    Nótt frá Jaðri / Helga Una Björnsdóttir 8,44
18    Sif frá Syðstu-Fossum / Bjarney Jóna Unnsteinsd. 8,43
19    Djörfung frá Skúfslæk / Ólöf Rún Guðmundsdóttir 8,43
20    Logadís frá Múla / Vilfríður Sæþórsdóttir 8,40
21    Nótt frá Flögu / Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson 8,35
22    Freyr frá Vindhóli / Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson 8,34
23    Oddsteinn frá Halakoti / Atli Guðmundsson 8,32
24    Muninn frá Klömbrum / Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson 8,30
25    Hyllir frá Hvítárholti / Súsanna Sand Ólafsdóttir 8,26
26    Óttar frá Hvítárholti / Súsanna Sand Ólafsdóttir 8,25
27    Glæsir frá Fornusöndum / Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson 8,25
28    Starkarður frá Stóru-Gröf ytri / Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson 8,21
29    Kjarkur frá Stóru-Gröf ytri / Petronella Hannula 8,03
30    Sprengigígur frá Álfhólum / Sara Ástþórsdóttir 8,01
31    Tígulás frá Marteinstungu / Daníel Jónsson 7,81
32    Brá frá Höfn / Hlynur Guðmundsson 7,78
33-34    Kjarkur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II / Konráð Valur Sveinsson 0,00

A flokkur áhugamanna

1    Brjánn frá Akranesi / Sigríður Helga Sigurðardóttir 8,22
2    Óðinn frá Hvítárholti / Súsanna Katarína Guðmundsdóttir 8,19
3    Greipur frá Syðri-Völlum / Harpa Sigríður Bjarnadóttir 8,16
4    Aría frá Hestasýn / Ólöf Guðmundsdóttir 7,94
5    Nótt frá Akurgerði / Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir 7,80
6    Straumur frá Hverhólum / Sigurjón Axel Jónsson 7,70
7    Eysteinn Ísar frá Ketilsstöðum / Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir 7,50
8    Tópas frá Hjallanesi 1 / Guðjón G Gíslason 7,37