Fréttir

Meistarakeppni æskunnar og Íshesta

Ráslistar fyrir þrautabraut Meistarakeppni æskunnar og Íshesta

Barnaflokkur

nafn hestur aldur litur
1 Helga Stefánsdóttir kolbeinn frá Hæli jarpur
2 Stefanía Hrönn Stefánsdóttir Garri frá Gerðum 16 vetra Bleikálóttur
3 Glódís Líf Gunnarsdóttir Atgeir frá Hvoli 16 vetra Bleikur/fífil/skjótt
4 Viktoría Von Ragnarsdóttir Mökkur frá Heysholti 8 vetra Brúnn
5 Hekla Rist Júní frá Tjörn 11vetra rauðtvístjörnóttur.
6 Sigurður Baldur Ríkharðsson Auðdís frá Traðarlandi 5 vetra rauð glófext
7 Glódís Rún Sigurðardóttir Huld frá Sunnuhvoli 6 vetra Jörp
8 Védís Huld Sigurðardóttir Flóki frá Þverá í Skíðadal 15 vetra brúnn
9 Arent Hrafn Gíslason víkingur frá reykjavík 13 vetra leirljós.
10 Auður Rós Þormóðsdóttir Gyðja frá Kaðalstöðum 18 vetra grá
11 Dagur Ingi Axelsson Grafík frá Svalbarða 13 vetra Móálótt
12 Glódís Líf Gunnarsdóttir Gyðja frá Læk 7 vetra Brúnt einlitt
13 Stefanía Hrönn Stefánsdóttir Lúkasi frá Klettholti 12 vetra Leirljós blesóttur
14 Kolka Rist Máni frá Minni-Borg 15 vetra rauðglófextur
15 Selma María Jónsdóttir Dagga Frá Reykhólum 16 vetra Bleikálótt
16 Viktoría Von Ragnarsdóttir Skjóni Núpum 3 19 vetra Skjóttur
17 Kristrún Ragnhildur Bender Áfangi frá Skollagróf 16 vetra Brúnn

Unglingaflokkur

nafn hestur aldur litur
1 Kolbrá Magnadóttir Messa frá Votmúla 8 vetra Rauð
2 Ásta Margrét Jónsdóttir Ra fra Marteinstungu 11 vetra Rauður
3 Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir Gammur frá Ási ll 19 vetra Brúnn
4 Anton Hugi Kjartansson Sprengja frá Breiðabólsstað 17 vetra grá
5 Ólöf Helga Hilmarsdóttir Eldur frá Hjarðarnesi 8 vetra Rauður
6 Rósu Marí Sigmarsdóttur Líf frá Langholti 8 vetra móálótt
7 Sólveig Ása Brynjarsdóttir Heiða frá Dalbæ 8 vetra Bleikálótt
8 Ingunn Birta Ómarsdóttir Salka frá Breiðabólsstað 9 vetra Jörp
9 Margret lóa Björnsdóttir Breki fra Brúarreykjum 11 vetra Móvindóttur
10 Margret lóa Björnsdóttir Þröstur frá Laugardal 8 vetra jarpur
11 Aníta Rós Askur frá gili 15 vetra jarpur/rauður – stjörnótt
12 Jónína Valgerður örvar Skugga-Sveinn frá Grimsstöðum 12 vetra Draugmoldóttur
13 Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir Nótt frá Akurgerði 13 vetra Brún
14 Ásta Margrét Jónsdóttir às fra tjarnarlandi 12 vetra Brúnn
15 Anton Hugi Kjartansson Sóldís frá Ferjukoti 9 vetra rauð

Ungmennaflokkur

nafn hestur aldur litur
1 Hafdís Arna Sigurðardóttir Gauti frá Oddhól 15 vetra Rauðblesóttur glófextur