Fréttir

Uppfærðir ráslistar

Líflandsmót

Hér að neðan má sjá ráslistana fyrir Líflandsmótið sem haldið er í TM-Reiðhöllinni núna á sunnudaginn.

Líflandsmót Fáks 2018
Tölt T3 Barnaflokkur
Nr. Holl Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 H Selma Leifsdóttir Glaður frá
Mykjunesi 2
Brúnn/milli-einlitt
2 1 H Ragnar Snær
Viðarsson
Síða frá Kvíarhóli Jarpur/dökk-einlitt
3 1 H Glódís Líf
Gunnarsdóttir
Töffari frá Hlíð Brúnn/dökk/sv.einlitt
4 2 V Heiður
Karlsdóttir
Ómur frá
Brimilsvöllum
Jarpur/milli-einlitt
5 2 V Sara Dís
Snorradóttir
Sæþór frá
Stafholti
Brúnn/milli-skjótt
6 2 V Eydís Ósk
Sævarsdóttir
Selja frá Vorsabæ Brúnn/milli-stjörnótt
7 3 H Ragnar Snær
Viðarsson
Bruni frá Varmá Rauður/milli-einlitt
8 3 H Matthías
Sigurðsson
Biskup frá
Sigmundarstöðum
Rauður/milli-blesótt
9 3 H Guðný Dís
Jónsdóttir
Roði frá
Margrétarhofi
Rauður/milli-
nösóttglófext
10 4 V Lilja Rún
Sigurjónsdóttir
Geisli frá
Möðrufelli
Bleikur/álóttureinlitt
11 4 V Heiður
Karlsdóttir
Frakkur frá
Laugavöllum
Jarpur/milli-
tvístjörnótt
Tölt T3 Unglingaflokkur
Nr. Holl Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 H Aron Freyr
Petersen
Röst frá
Eystra-
Fróðholti
Rauður/milli-tvístjörnótt
2 1 H Eygló Hildur
Ásgeirsdóttir
Saga frá
Dalsholti
Brúnn/dökk/sv.stjörnótt
3 1 H Kristín Hrönn
Pálsdóttir
Gaumur frá
Skarði
Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-
einlitt
4 2 V Sólveig Rut
Guðmundsdóttir
Ýmir frá
Ármúla
Rauður/milli-einlitt
5 2 V Aníta Eik
Kjartansdóttir
Dynur frá
Vatnsleysu
Brúnn/milli-einlitt
6 2 V Haukur Ingi
Hauksson
Mirra frá
Laugarbökkum
Rauður/milli-stjörnótt
7 3 H Ævar Kærnested Hermann frá
Kópavogi
Bleikur/álótturstjörnótt
8 3 H Hrund
Ásbjörnsdóttir
 Garpur frá
Kálfhóli 2
Rauður/ljós-
tvístjörnóttglófext
9 4 H Kristófer Darri Sigurðsson Vörður frá Vestra-Fíflholti Brúnn/milli-einlitt
10 4 H Sigrún Heiða Styrmisdóttir Hálfdán frá Oddhóli Brúnn/milli-einlitt
Tölt T7 Barnaflokkur
Nr. Holl Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 V Álfheiður Þóra
Ágústsdóttir
Líf frá Vestra-
Fíflholti
Rauður/milli-einlitt
2 1 V Selma Dóra
Þorsteinsdóttir
Þokki frá
Kambanesi
Jarpur/milli-einlitt
3 1 V Arnar Þór
Ástvaldsson
Ketill frá Votmúla 1 Brúnn/milli-einlitt
4 2 H Anika Hrund
Ómarsdóttir
Yrsa frá Álfhólum Jarpur/milli-einlitt
5 2 H Hildur Dís
Árnadóttir
Klara frá
Blesastöðum 1A
Brúnn/milli-einlitt
6 2 H Inga Fanney
Hauksdóttir
Fjöður frá
Laugarbökkum
Brúnn/milli-einlitt
7 3 V Kristín
Karlsdóttir
Hávarður frá
Búðarhóli
Brúnn/gló-einlitt
8 3 V Stefanía
Heimisdóttir
Rúnar Ormur frá
Garðabæ
Bleikur/álóttureinlitt
9 3 V Óli Björn
Ævarsson
Fáfnir frá Skarði Brúnn/milli-stjörnótt
10 4 H Helena Rán
Gunnarsdóttir
Kornelíus frá
Kirkjubæ
Jarpur/milli-einlitt
11 4 H Elva Rún
Jónsdóttir
Straumur frá
Hofsstöðum,
Garðabæ
Jarpur/milli-einlitt
12 4 H Eva Kærnested Huld frá
Sunnuhvoli
Jarpur/milli-einlitt
13 5 V Sigrún Helga
Halldórsdóttir
Gefjun frá
Bjargshóli
Brúnn/milli-einlitt
14 5 V Ragnar Bjarki
Sveinbjörnsson
Gjafar frá Hæl Grár/brúnneinlitt
15 5 V Sigurbjörg
Helgadóttir
Geysir frá Læk Brúnn/dökk/sv.einlitt
16 6 V Guðrún Lilja
Rúnarsdóttir
Glaumur frá Enni Brúnn/milli-einlitt
17 6 V Oddur Carl
Arason
Hrafnagaldur frá
Hvítárholti
Brúnn/milli-einlitt
18 6 V Hulda Ingadóttir Gígur frá
Hofsstöðum,
Garðabæ
Brúnn/milli-einlitt
19 7 H Arnþór Hugi
Snorrason
Pálmi frá Skrúð Moldóttur/d./draugeinlitt
20 7 H Kristín
Karlsdóttir
Einar-Sveinn frá
Framnesi
Brúnn/milli-einlitt
Tölt T7 Unglingaflokkur
Nr. Holl Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 H Guðrún Maryam
Rayadh
Kolbeinn frá
Hárlaugsstöðum 2
Brúnn/milli-einlitt
2 1 H Anna María
Bjarnadóttir
Daggrós frá
Hjarðartúni
Brúnn/milli-einlitt
3 2 H Halldóra Hlíf
Þorvaldsdóttir
Ganti frá Torfunesi Brúnn/milli-einlitt
4 2 H Ída Rún
Sveinsdóttir
Þrándur frá Eystri-
Hól
Rauður/milli-stjörnótt
5 2 H Viktoría
Brekkan
Sumarliði frá Haga Bleikur/ál/kol.stjörnótt
Fjórgangur V2 Barnaflokkur
Nr. Holl Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 V Glódís Líf
Gunnarsdóttir
Fífill frá Feti Bleikur/álótturstjörnótt
2 1 V Matthías
Sigurðsson
Biskup frá
Sigmundarstöðum
Rauður/milli-blesótt
3 1 V Ragnar Snær
Viðarsson
Bruni frá Varmá Rauður/milli-einlitt
4 2 H Svala Rún
Stefánsdóttir
Þrenna frá Ási 1 Brúnn/milli-einlitt
5 2 H Heiður
Karlsdóttir
Frakkur frá
Laugavöllum
Jarpur/milli-tvístjörnótt
6 2 H Óli Björn
Ævarsson
Fáfnir frá Skarði Brúnn/milli-stjörnótt
7 3 V Sara Dís
Snorradóttir
Sæþór frá
Stafholti
Brúnn/milli-skjótt
8 3 V Eva
Kærnested
Huld frá
Sunnuhvoli
Jarpur/milli-einlitt
9 3 V Selma
Leifsdóttir
Glaður frá
Mykjunesi 2
Brúnn/milli-einlitt
10 4 V Guðný Dís
Jónsdóttir
Ás frá
Hofsstöðum,
Garðabæ
Rauður/dökk/dr.stjörnótt
11 4 V Þórdís Agla
Jóhannsdóttir
Geisli frá
Keldulandi
Rauður/milli-
stjörnóttglófext
12 4 V Helena Rán
Gunnarsdóttir
Kornelíus frá
Kirkjubæ
Jarpur/milli-einlitt
13 5 V Eydís Ósk
Sævarsdóttir
Selja frá Vorsabæ Brúnn/milli-stjörnótt
14 5 V Ragnar Snær
Viðarsson
Síða frá Kvíarhóli Jarpur/dökk-einlitt
15 6 V Glódís Líf Gunnarsdóttir Töffari frá Hlíð Brúnn/dökk/sv.einlitt
16 6 V Matthías Sigurðsson Stefnir frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 Jarpur/milli-einlitt
Fjórgangur V2 Unglingaflokkur
Nr. Holl Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 V Kolbrá Lóa
Ágústsdóttir
Vestri frá
Vestra-Fíflholti
Brúnn/milli-einlitt
2 1 V Guðrún Maryam Rayadh Hrannar frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2 Rauður/milli-skjótt
3 1 V Hrund
Ásbjörnsdóttir
Garpur frá
Kálfhóli 2
Rauður/ljós-
tvístjörnóttglófext
4 2 V Sveinn Sölvi
Petersen
Stjörnufákur frá
Blönduósi
Rauður/milli-stjörnótt
5 2 V Kristín Hrönn
Pálsdóttir
Gaumur frá
Skarði
Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-
einlitt
6 2 V Aron Freyr
Petersen
Röst frá Eystra-
Fróðholti
Rauður/milli-tvístjörnótt
7 3 H Rakel Ösp
Gylfadóttir
Óskadís frá
Hrísdal
Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-
einlitt
8 3 H Haukur Ingi
Hauksson
Mirra frá
Laugarbökkum
Rauður/milli-stjörnótt
9 3 H Viktoría Von
Ragnarsdóttir
Akkur frá
Akranesi
Jarpur/milli-einlitt
10 4 V Kristófer
Darri
Sigurðsson
Vörður frá
Vestra-Fíflholti
Brúnn/milli-einlitt
11 4 V Kolbrá Lóa
Ágústsdóttir
Prins frá Syðri-
Hofdölum
Brúnn/milli-einlitt
12 4 V Viktoría
Brekkan
Gleði frá
Krossum 1
Rauður/sót-
skjótthringeygt eða
glaseygt
13 5 V Katla Sif
Snorradóttir
Ölur frá
Akranesi
Brúnn/milli-stjörnótt
14 5 V Agnes Sjöfn
Reynisdóttir
Ás frá
Tjarnarlandi
Brúnn/mó-einlitt
15 5 V Ævar
Kærnested
Hermann frá
Kópavogi
Bleikur/álótturstjörnótt
16 6 H Jóhanna Lilja
P.
Guðjónsdóttir
Kvistur frá
Strandarhöfði
Jarpur/milli-stjörnótt
17 6 H Arndís
Ólafsdóttir
Hvinur frá
Magnússkógum
Grár/brúnneinlitt
18 7 H Benedikt Ólafsson Biskup frá Ólafshaga vindóttur/jarpur
19 7 H Vigdís Helga
Einarsdóttir
Trú frá Álfhólum Rauður/milli-tvístjörnótt
20 8 V Aníta Eik Kjartansdóttir Lóðar frá Tóftum Rauður/milli-einlitt
21 8 V Guðrún Maryam Rayadh Kolbeinn frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2 Brúnn/milli-einlitt
22 8 V Kolbrá Lóa Ágústsdóttir Úlfur frá Vestra- Fíflholti Jarpur/rauð-einlitt
Fjórgangur V2 Ungmennaflokkur
Nr. Holl Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 V Herdís Lilja Björnsdóttir Sólargeisli frá Kjarri Vindóttur/móeinlitt
2 1 V Hildur Berglind Jóhannsdóttir Gimsteinn frá Röðli Grár/rauðurskjótt
3 2 V Thelma Rut Davíðsdóttir Þráður frá Ármóti Rauður/milli-einlitt
4 2 V Bergþór Atli Halldórsson Harki frá Bjargshóli Brúnn/milli-einlitt
Fimmgangur F2 Unglingaflokkur
Nr. Holl Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 H Viktoría Von
Ragnarsdóttir
Mökkur frá
Heysholti
Brúnn/milli-stjörnótt
2 1 H Embla Þórey
Elvarsdóttir
Tinni frá
Laxdalshofi
Brúnn/milli-einlitt
3 2 V Sigrún Högna
Tómasdóttir
Sirkus frá
Torfunesi
Rauður/ljós-tvístjörnótt
4 2 V Lilja Rún
Sigurjónsdóttir
Draumur frá
Hjallanesi 1
Móálóttur,mósóttur/milli-
einlitt
5 2 V Sara Dís
Snorradóttir
Íslendingur
frá Dalvík
Brúnn/milli-einlitt
6 3 V Hrund
Ásbjörnsdóttir
Sæmundur
frá Vesturkoti
Brúnn/milli-einlitt
7 3 V Jóhanna Lilja P.
Guðjónsdóttir
Sprettur frá
Laugabóli
Brúnn/milli-skjótt
8 4 V Katla Sif
Snorradóttir
Týr frá
Miklagarði
Vindóttur/móeinlitt
9 4 V Glódís Líf
Gunnarsdóttir
Gyðja frá
Læk
Brúnn/milli-einlitt
10 4 V Benedikt Ólafsson Leira – Björk frá Naustum III leirljós
Fimmgangur F2 Ungmennaflokkur
Nr. Holl Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 V Aníta Rós Róbertsdóttir Bjarkar frá Blesastöðum 1A Sótrauður/ tvístjörnóttur
2 1 V Herdís Lilja Björnsdóttir Glaumur frá Bjarnastöðum Vindóttur
3 1 V Thelma Dögg Tómasdóttir Fálki frá Flekkudal Brúnn/dökk/sv.einlitt
4 2 V Ólöf Helga Hilmarsdóttir Ísak frá Jarðbrú Brúnn/milli-einlitt
5 2 V Viktor Aron Adolfsson Glanni frá Hvammi III Brúnn/milli-blesótt
Fjórgangur V5 barnaflokkur
Nr. Holl Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur
1 1 H Elva Rún Jónsdóttir Straumur frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ jarpur
2 1 H Sigrún Helga Halldórsdóttir Vænting frá Bjargshóli rauðsokkótt
3 1 H Kristín Karlsdóttir Hávarður frá Búðarhóli brúnn
4 2 V Inga Fanney Hauksdóttir Lóa frá Hrafnkellsstöðum 1 brún
5 2 V Sigurbjörg Helgadóttir Gosi frá Hveragerði móálóttur
6 3 V Arnar Þór Ástvaldsson Ketill frá Votmúla 1 brúnn
7 3 V Hulda Ingadóttir Gígur frá Hofsstöðum brúnn
8 4 H Anika Hrund Ómarsdóttir Nn frá Álfhólum (Tindur) rauðstjörnóttur
9 4 H Sigrún Helga Halldórsdóttir Gefjun frá Bjargshóli brún