Fréttir

Gæðingamót – Allar niðurstöður fimmtudagsins

Tölt T1 opinn flokkur

1    Sigurbjörn Bárðarson / Jarl frá Mið-Fossum 8,17
2    Siguroddur Pétursson / Hrynur frá Hrísdal 7,93
3    Sigurður Rúnar Pálsson / Reynir frá Flugumýri 7,27
4    Steinn Haukur Hauksson / Hreimur frá Kvistum 6,70
5    Bjarni Sveinsson / Hrappur frá Selfossi 6,50
6    Bjarni Sveinsson / Von frá Hreiðurborg 6,27
7    Jóhann Ólafsson / Gnýr frá Árgerði 6,20
8    Erlendur Ari Óskarsson / Leynir frá Fosshólum 5,33
9    Gunnar Sturluson / Hrókur frá Flugumýri II 5,17
10    Ófeigur Ólafsson / Hraunar frá Ármóti 5,13
11    Guðrún Sylvía Pétursdóttir / Gjafar frá Hæl 4,13

Tölt T3 ungmennaflokkur

1    Benjamín S. Ingólfsson / Stígur frá Halldórsstöðum 6,07
2    Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir / Sandra frá Dufþaksholti 6,00
3-4    Sigurjón Axel Jónsson / Skarphéðinn frá Vindheimum 5,27
3-4    Dagur Ingi Axelsson / Elín frá Grundarfirði 5,27

250 m skeið

1    Teitur Árnason
Jökull frá Efri-Rauðalæk
23,91
2    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson   Andri frá Lynghaga 24,82
3    Þórir Örn Grétarsson
Gjafar frá Þingeyrum
27,96

150 m skeið

1    Teitur Árnason
Tumi frá Borgarhóli
14,83
2    Árni Björn Pálsson
Fróði frá Laugabóli
14,92
3    Sigurbjörn Bárðarson
Óðinn frá Búðardal
15,34
4    Erling Ó. Sigurðsson
Hnikar frá Ytra-Dalsgerði
15,93
5    Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson
Ormur frá Framnesi
16,23
6    Guðmundur Jónsson
Lækur frá Hraunbæ
16,39
7    Alexander Hrafnkelsson
Tíbrá frá Hestasýn
0,00
8    Þórir Örn Grétarsson
Blossi frá Skammbeinsstöðum 1
0,00
9    Hinrik Bragason
Gletta frá Bringu
0,00

100m skeið

1    Sigurbjörn Bárðarson
Flosi frá Keldudal
7,85
2    Konráð Valur Sveinsson
Kjarkur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II
8,01
3    Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson
Léttir frá Eiríksstöðum
8,05
4    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson
Andri frá Lynghaga
8,13
5    Ragnar Tómasson
Branda frá Holtsmúla 1
8,19
6    Erlendur Ari Óskarsson
Ásdís frá Dalsholti
8,30
7    Valdimar Bergstað
Prins frá Efri-Rauðalæk
8,32
8    Ragnar Tómasson
Isabel frá Forsæti
8,91
9    Erling Ó. Sigurðsson
Seðill frá Laugardælum
9,01
10    Ragnar Þór Hilmarsson
Dóra frá Laugabóli
9,83
11    Sigvaldi Hafþór Ægisson
Hjörtur frá Efri-Brú
9,89
12    Sigurjón Axel Jónsson
Straumur frá Hverhólum
10,24
13    Hlynur Guðmundsson
Smekkur frá Högnastöðum
0,00