Fréttir

V2 fjórgangur – Unglingaflokkur niðurstöður úr forkeppni

  Sæti    Keppandi    Heildareinkunn
1    Valdís Björk Guðmundsdóttir / Hrefna frá Dallandi 6,70
2    Rúna Tómasdóttir / Brimill frá Þúfu í Landeyjum 6,47
3    Arnór Dan Kristinsson / Spaði frá Fremra-Hálsi 6,43
4    Birta Ingadóttir / Freyr frá Langholti II 6,40
5    Viktor Aron Adolfsson / Óskar Örn frá Hellu 6,23
6-8    Arnór Dan Kristinsson / Spurning frá Sörlatungu 6,20
6-8    Heiða Rún Sigurjónsdóttir / Hlekkur frá Bjarnarnesi 6,20
6-8    Konráð Axel Gylfason / Frigg frá Leirulæk 6,20
9-10    Benjamín S. Ingólfsson / Stígur frá Halldórsstöðum 6,10
9-10    Heiða Rún Sigurjónsdóttir / Ömmu-Jarpur frá Miklholti 6,10
11-13    Snorri Egholm Þórsson / Styr frá Vestra-Fíflholti 6,07
11-13    Ásta Margrét Jónsdóttir / Ófeig frá Holtsmúla 1 6,07
11-13    Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir / Héla frá Grímsstöðum 6,07
14    Særós Ásta Birgisdóttir / Gustur frá Neðri-Svertingsstöðum 5,97
15    Belinda Sól Ólafsdóttir / Glói frá Varmalæk 1 5,93
16    Linda Bjarnadóttir / Gullbrá frá Hólabaki 5,90
17-18    Alexander Freyr Þórisson / Astró frá Heiðarbrún 5,87
17-18    Hafþór Hreiðar Birgisson / Ljóska frá Syðsta-Ósi 5,87
19    Emil Þorvaldur Sigurðsson / Ingadís frá Dalsholti 5,80
20    Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir / Stelpa frá Svarfhóli 5,77
21    Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir / Sandra frá Dufþaksholti 5,67
22    Anton Hugi Kjartansson / Skíma frá Hvítanesi 5,57
23    Bergþór Atli Halldórsson / Gefjun frá Bjargshóli 5,53
24    Sigurjón Axel Jónsson / Skarphéðinn frá Vindheimum 5,47
25    Margrét Hauksdóttir / Rokkur frá Oddhóli 5,40
26    Sölvi Karl Einarsson / Sækatla frá Sauðárkróki 5,30
27    Bríet Guðmundsdóttir / Krækja frá Votmúla 2 5,23
28    Kolbrá Jóhanna Magnadóttir / Brunnur frá Holtsmúla 1 5,20
29-30    Ólöf Helga Hilmarsdóttir / Stilkur frá Höfðabakka 5,13
29-30    Margrét Halla Hansdóttir Löf / Paradís frá Austvaðsholti 1 5,13
31-33    Bríet Guðmundsdóttir / Hervar frá Haga 5,10
31-33    Snæfríður Jónsdóttir / Glæsir frá Mannskaðahóli 5,10
31-33    Ólöf Helga Hilmarsdóttir / Vonarneisti frá Sælukoti 5,10
34    Brynjar Nói Sighvatsson / Elli frá Reykjavík 5,07
35    Heba Guðrún Guðmundsdóttir / Randver frá Vindheimum 4,97
36    Elmar Ingi Guðlaugsson / Kufl frá Grafarkoti 4,87
37    Sólveig Ása Brynjarsdóttir / Heiða frá Dalbæ 4,13
38    Nina Katrín Anderson / Skuggi frá Syðri-Úlfsstöðum 3,50
39-40    Borghildur  Gunnarsdóttir / Gára frá Snjallsteinshöfða 1 0,00
39-40    Eva María Arnarsdóttir / Svala frá Laugardal 0,00