Fréttir

Úrslit Gæðingaskeið allir flokkar

Meistaraflokkur:
” Dómari 1 Dómari 2 Dómari 3 Tími (sek) Dómari 5 Meðaleinkunn
1 Reynir Örn Pálmason, Ása frá Fremri-Gufudal 7,71
Umferð 1 7,00 7,00 7,00 8,80 8,00
Umferð 2 7,50 8,00 7,50 8,80 8,50
2 Sigurbjörn Bárðarson, Flosi frá Keldudal 7,58 – Reykjavíkurmeistari
Umferð 1 9,00 7,50 7,50 8,40 7,00
Umferð 2 8,50 8,50 7,00 8,40 0,00
3 Valdimar Bergstað, Týr frá Litla-Dal 7,50
Umferð 1 5,50 6,00 7,00 9,20 8,50
Umferð 2 8,50 8,00 7,50 8,70 8,50
4 Teitur Árnason, Tumi frá Borgarhóli 7,21
Umferð 1 7,50 7,00 7,00 8,80 5,00
Umferð 2 6,50 7,50 7,50 8,50 5,00
5 Páll Bragi Hólmarsson, Vörður frá Hafnarfirði 6,92
Umferð 1 8,00 6,50 6,50 9,30 7,00
Umferð 2 8,50 7,00 6,00 9,40 7,00
6 Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson, Ögri frá Baldurshaga 5,88
Umferð 1 7,50 7,00 7,50 8,80 0,00
Umferð 2 6,00 5,50 7,00 9,20 0,00
7 Guðmann Unnsteinsson, Askja frá Kílhrauni 5,21
Umferð 1 6,00 6,00 5,50 10,30 4,00
Umferð 2 8,00 5,50 5,50 10,10 4,00
8 Ólafur Andri Guðmundsson, Brynja frá Grindavík 3,71
Umferð 1 7,00 7,50 7,50 8,50 5,00
Umferð 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
9 Sveinn Ragnarsson, Forkur frá Laugavöllum 0,00
Umferð 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
Umferð 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
10 Sigurður Sigurðarson, Freyðir frá Hafsteinsstöðum 0,00
Umferð 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
Umferð 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00

 

1. flokkur:

” Dómari 1 Dómari 2 Dómari 3 Tími (sek) Dómari 5 Meðaleinkunn
1 Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson, Leistur frá Torfunesi 7,46 – Reykjavíkurmeistari
Umferð 1 8,50 7,00 7,00 9,20 7,50
Umferð 2 8,50 7,50 7,50 9,10 7,50
2 Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson, Gormur frá Efri-Þverá 7,25
Umferð 1 8,00 7,00 6,50 9,20 8,00
Umferð 2 8,00 7,50 7,00 9,40 8,00
3 Daníel Ingi Larsen, Dúa frá Forsæti 6,83
Umferð 1 7,50 7,00 7,00 9,10 6,50
Umferð 2 7,50 7,00 6,50 9,70 7,00
4 Páll Bragi Hólmarsson, Ólga frá Hurðarbaki 6,58
Umferð 1 6,00 6,50 7,00 9,80 7,00
Umferð 2 6,50 7,00 7,00 9,30 7,50
5 Sonja Noack, Tvistur frá Skarði 5,67
Umferð 1 6,50 6,00 6,50 10,30 4,50
Umferð 2 6,50 6,00 7,00 10,00 6,50
6 Róbert Petersen, Prins frá Blönduósi 5,54
Umferð 1 7,00 6,00 6,00 9,30 0,00
Umferð 2 7,50 6,50 6,00 9,20 0,00
7 Sævar Haraldsson, Mirra frá Fornusöndum 5,04
Umferð 1 7,50 6,50 5,00 10,90 6,00
Umferð 2 7,00 6,50 5,50 10,80 5,00
8 Logi Þór Laxdal, Glitnir frá Skipaskaga 4,63
Umferð 1 7,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 3,50
Umferð 2 7,00 7,50 8,00 8,40 4,50
9 Arna Ýr Guðnadóttir, Hrafnhetta frá Hvannstóði 3,96
Umferð 1 6,50 7,50 7,00 9,10 7,00
Umferð 2 5,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
10 Sigríður Helga Sigurðardóttir, Brjánn frá Akranesi 3,88
Umferð 1 7,00 5,00 3,50 11,30 5,00
Umferð 2 7,00 4,50 3,00 11,30 4,50
11 Stella Sólveig Pálmarsdóttir, Skelfir frá Skriðu 3,83
Umferð 1 7,50 5,50 5,50 10,20 5,00
Umferð 2 7,00 6,50 0,00 0,00 0,00
12 Karen Emilía Barrysdóttir Woodrow, Snillingur frá Strandarhöfði 3,42
Umferð 1 6,50 5,50 5,50 11,00 6,50
Umferð 2 0,00 0,00 6,50 0,00 5,50
13 Ragnar Tómasson, Þöll frá Haga 2,63
Umferð 1 7,00 0,00 8,00 0,00 5,50
Umferð 2 6,50 0,00 0,00 0,00 4,50
14 Berglind Ragnarsdóttir, Askur frá Laugavöllum 1,92
Umferð 1 6,00 5,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
Umferð 2 6,00 6,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
15 Haukur Baldvinsson, Askur frá Syðri-Reykjum 0,00
Umferð 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
Umferð 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00

 

2. flokkur:

” Dómari 1 Dómari 2 Dómari 3 Tími (sek) Dómari 5 Meðaleinkunn
1 Guðlaugur Pálsson, Tóbas frá Lækjarbakka 3,67
Umferð 1 0,00 0,00 6,00 0,00 5,50
Umferð 2 6,50 6,00 6,00 10,30 5,50
2 Sigurlaug Anna Auðunsd., Sleipnir frá Melabergi 3,38 – Reykjavíkurmeistari
Umferð 1 3,50 4,00 4,00 11,00 0,00
Umferð 2 6,00 5,00 5,00 10,40 0,00
3 Guðrún Elín Jóhannsdóttir, Eskja frá Efsta-Dal I 3,33
Umferð 1 5,00 4,00 5,00 9,90 5,00
Umferð 2 3,00 4,50 0,00 0,00 3,00
4 Guðni Halldórsson, Skeggi frá Munaðarnesi 0,00
Umferð 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
Umferð 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00

 

Ungmennaflokkur:

” Dómari 1 Dómari 2 Dómari 3 Tími (sek) Dómari 5 Meðaleinkunn
1 Svandís Lilja Stefánsdóttir, Prins frá Skipanesi 5,75
Umferð 1 6,00 6,50 6,00 10,00 5,00
Umferð 2 6,50 6,50 6,00 9,90 6,00
2 Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson, Fálki (Taktur) frá Stóra-Hofi 5,25 – Reykjavíkurmeistari
Umferð 1 7,50 5,50 0,00 0,00 6,00
Umferð 2 7,00 7,00 7,50 8,90 7,00
3 Þórólfur Sigurðsson, Rós frá Stokkseyrarseli 3,50
Umferð 1 6,00 3,00 3,00 12,10 3,00
Umferð 2 6,50 4,00 5,00 10,80 5,50
4 Súsanna Katarína Guðmundsdóttir, Heimur frá Hvítárholti 3,04
Umferð 1 5,00 4,00 4,00 11,00 0,00
Umferð 2 4,50 4,00 3,00 11,30 3,50
5 Nína María Hauksdóttir, Harpa frá Kambi 1,67
Umferð 1 5,50 0,00 0,00 0,00 4,00
Umferð 2 6,50 4,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
6 Bjarki Freyr Arngrímsson, Gnótt frá Kambi 0,46
Umferð 1 5,50 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
Umferð 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00

 

Unglingaflokkur:

” Dómari 1 Dómari 2 Dómari 3 Tími (sek) Dómari 5 Meðaleinkunn
1 Valdís Björk Guðmundsdóttir, Erill frá Svignaskarði 5,96
Umferð 1 3,00 6,00 6,50 9,00 4,50
Umferð 2 2,00 7,00 7,00 8,60 3,50
2 Brynjar Nói Sighvatsson, Straumur frá Hverhólum 4,63 – Rekjavíkurmeistari
Umferð 1 5,00 5,00 4,00 10,70 5,50
Umferð 2 6,00 5,00 5,00 10,30 5,00
3 Linda Bjarnadóttir, Dimmalimm frá Kílhrauni 3,83
Umferð 1 0,00 0,00 6,00 0,00 6,00
Umferð 2 6,00 6,00 5,00 9,90 6,50
4 Dagmar Öder Einarsdóttir, Odda frá Halakoti 3,50
Umferð 1 7,50 7,50 7,00 9,40 7,00
Umferð 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
5 Arnór Dan Kristinsson, Nn frá Vatnsenda 3,04
Umferð 1 5,50 5,50 5,50 10,40 3,50
Umferð 2 0,00 0,00 3,50 0,00 5,00
6 Harpa Sigríður Bjarnadóttir, Greipur frá Syðri-Völlum 1,92
Umferð 1 6,50 5,50 0,00 0,00 0,00
Umferð 2 6,00 5,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
7 Annabella R Sigurðardóttir, Auður frá Stóra-Hofi 1,04
Umferð 1 0,00 0,00 5,00 0,00 4,50
Umferð 2 3,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
8 Anton Hugi Kjartansson, Þrumugnýr frá Hestasýn 0,00
Umferð 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
Umferð 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
9 Ásta Margrét Jónsdóttir, Ása frá Velli II 0,00
Umferð 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
Umferð 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
10 Arnór Dan Kristinsson, Eldur frá Litlu-Tungu 2 0,00
Umferð 1 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
Umferð 2 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00