Fréttir

Úrslit 100 metra skeið

1    Teitur Árnason – Reykjavíkurmeistari

Jökull frá Efri-Rauðalæk

7,79 7,79 7,02
2    Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson

Spyrna frá Vindási

7,80 7,80 7,00
3    Bjarni Bjarnason

Hera frá Þóroddsstöðum

7,85 7,85 6,92
4    Ragnar Tómasson

Isabel frá Forsæti

7,89 7,89 6,85
5    Jón Bjarni Smárason

Virðing frá Miðdal

0,00 8,14 6,43
6    Sveinn Ragnarsson

Hörður frá Reykjavík

0,00 8,14 6,43
7    Ævar Örn Guðjónsson

Vaka frá Sjávarborg

8,30 8,30 6,17
8    Logi Þór Laxdal

Glitnir frá Skipaskaga

8,39 8,39 6,02
9    Arnór Dan Kristinsson

Eldur frá Litlu-Tungu 2

0,00 8,39 6,02
10    Arna Ýr Guðnadóttir

Hrafnhetta frá Hvannstóði

8,85 8,40 6,00
11    Daníel Gunnarsson

Skæruliði frá Djúpadal

8,42 8,42 5,97
12    Valdís Björk Guðmundsdóttir

Erill frá Svignaskarði

8,61 8,43 5,95
13    Dagmar Öder Einarsdóttir

Odda frá Halakoti

8,63 8,49 5,85
14    Erlendur Ari Óskarsson

Tígull frá Bjarnastöðum

0,00 8,51 5,82
15    Lárus Jóhann Guðmundsson

Tinna frá Árbæ

8,55 8,55 5,75
16    Gunnar Arnarson

Lilja frá Dalbæ

8,63 8,63 5,62
17    Lárus Jóhann Guðmundsson

Hausti frá Árbæ

9,60 8,74 5,43
18    Hekla Katharína Kristinsdóttir

Kjarkur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II

9,02 8,88 5,20
19    Sonja Noack

Tvistur frá Skarði

10,00 8,91 5,15
20    Leó Hauksson

Hnappur frá Laugabóli

9,02 9,02 4,97
21    Linda Bjarnadóttir

Dimmalimm frá Kílhrauni

9,23 9,10 4,83
22    Guðrún Elín Jóhannsdóttir

Askur frá Efsta-Dal I

9,70 9,32 4,47
23    Stefnir Guðmundsson

Drottning frá Garðabæ

0,00 10,17 3,05
24    Brynjar Nói Sighvatsson

Kappi frá Skammbeinsstöðum 1

0,00 0,00 0,00
25    Alexander Hrafnkelsson

Elliði frá Hestasýn

0,00 0,00 0,00
26    Viðar Ingólfsson

Fröken frá Flugumýri

0,00 0,00 0,00
27    Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson

Fálki (Taktur) frá Stóra-Hofi

0,00 0,00 0,00
28    Vigdís Matthíasdóttir

Vera frá Þóroddsstöðum

0,00 0,00 0,00
29    Helgi Eyjólfsson

Viljar frá Skjólbrekku

0,00 0,00 0,00
30    Sigurbjörn Bárðarson

Andri frá Lynghaga

0,00 0,00 0,00