Fréttir

Uppfærðir ráslistar fyrir T7

Tölt T7
Unglingaflokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur Aldur
1 1 V Heba Guðrún Guðmundsdóttir Hnútur frá Sauðafelli Jarpur/milli- einlitt 12
2 2 H Sölvi Karl Einarsson Sækatla frá Sauðárkróki Móálóttur,mósóttur/ljós- … 7
3 3 V Sigurjón Axel Jónsson Skarphéðinn frá Vindheimum Rauður/milli- einlitt 7
4 3 V Hafþór Hreiðar Birgisson Ljóska frá Syðsta-Ósi Leirljós/Hvítur/milli- ei… 8
5 3 V Anton Hugi Kjartansson Bylgja frá Skriðu Rauður/milli- einlitt 6
6 4 H Sölvi Karl Einarsson Einar-Sveinn frá Framnesi Brúnn/milli- einlitt 9
7 4 H Heba Guðrún Guðmundsdóttir Orka frá Þverárkoti Brúnn/milli- einlitt 13
Tölt T7
Barnaflokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur Aldur
1 1 H Jóhanna Guðmundsdóttir Breiðfjörð frá Búðardal Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt 11
2 1 H Haukur Ingi Hauksson Fjöður frá Laugarbökkum Brúnn/milli- einlitt 11
3 1 H Eygló Hildur Ásgeirsdóttir Glaumur frá Oddsstöðum I Bleikur/álóttur einlitt 17
4 2 H Pétur Ómar Þorsteinsson Hrókur frá Enni Brúnn/milli- einlitt 19
5 2 H Katla Sif Snorradóttir Prins frá Njarðvík Brúnn/milli- einlitt 7
6 3 V Viktoría Von Ragnarsdóttir Mökkur frá Heysholti Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt 8
7 3 V Bryndís Kristjánsdóttir Gustur frá Efsta-Dal II Jarpur/dökk- einlitt 12
8 4 H Auður Rós Þormóðsdóttir Gyðja frá Kaðlastöðum Grár/brúnn einlitt 18
9 4 H Selma María Jónsdóttir Náttar frá Álfhólum Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt 9
Tölt T7
Opinn flokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur Aldur
1 1 V Jóhann Ólafsson Alvara frá Hömluholti Rauður/sót- stjörnótt vin… 10
2 1 V Sigurður Gunnar Markússon Lótus frá Tungu Rauður/ljós- tvístjörnótt 9
3 1 V Susi Haugaard Pedersen Efri-Dís frá Skyggni Jarpur/dökk- stjörnótt 11
4 2 H Karen Sigfúsdóttir Arða frá Kanastöðum Rauður/milli- einlitt 7
5 2 H Hrafnhildur Jónsdóttir Hrímnir frá Syðri-Brennihóli Grár/jarpur einlitt 6
6 3 V Linda Tommelstad Sigurboði frá Árbakka Brúnn/milli- einlitt 6
7 3 V Sandra Westphal-Wiltschek Ösp frá Hlíðartúni Brúnn/milli- einlitt 8
8 3 V Svandís Beta Kjartansdóttir Strákur frá Reykjavík Rauður/milli- einlitt 14
9 4 H Sigurlaug Anna Auðunsd. Freyr frá Ási 1 Jarpur/milli- einlitt 11
10 4 H Magnús Sigurbjörn Kummer Ármannsson Smyrill frá Kirkjuferjuhjáleigu Brúnn/milli- stjörnótt 8
11 5 V Jóhann Ólafsson Flóki frá Flekkudal Brúnn/milli- einlitt 7
12 5 V Oddný M Jónsdóttir Snúður frá Svignaskarði Jarpur/milli- stjörnótt 7
13 5 V Hrafn H.Þorvaldsson Klerkur (Mökkur) frá Hólshúsum Brúnn/milli- einlitt 12