Fréttir

Uppfærðir ráslistar fjórgangur unglingaflokkur

Fjórgangur V2
Unglingaflokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur Aldur
1 1 V Alexander Freyr Þórisson Astró frá Heiðarbrún Bleikur/fífil/kolóttur ei… 12
2 1 V Valdís Björk Guðmundsdóttir Hrefna frá Dallandi Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt 14
3 1 V Hafþór Hreiðar Birgisson Ljóska frá Syðsta-Ósi Leirljós/Hvítur/milli- ei… 8
4 2 V Emil Þorvaldur Sigurðsson Ingadís frá Dalsholti Rauður/dökk/dr. einlitt 8
5 2 V Arnór Dan Kristinsson Spurning frá Sörlatungu Brúnn/milli- skjótt 10
6 2 V Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir Stelpa frá Svarfhóli Móálóttur,mósóttur/ljós- … 7
7 3 V Elmar Ingi Guðlaugsson Kufl frá Grafarkoti Brúnn/milli- skjótt 10
8 3 V Bríet Guðmundsdóttir Hervar frá Haga Rauður/milli- blesótt glófext 10
9 3 V Sölvi Karl Einarsson Einar-Sveinn frá Framnesi Brúnn/milli- einlitt 9
10 4 V Heiða Rún Sigurjónsdóttir Hlekkur frá Bjarnarnesi Jarpur/botnu- stjörnótt 10
11 4 V Viktor Aron Adolfsson Óskar Örn frá Hellu Brúnn/milli- einlitt 14
12 4 V Snorri Egholm Þórsson Styr frá Vestra-Fíflholti Brúnn/mó- einlitt 10
13 5 H Sigurjón Axel Jónsson Skarphéðinn frá Vindheimum Rauður/milli- einlitt 7
14 5 H Bergþór Atli Halldórsson Gefjun frá Bjargshóli Brúnn/milli- einlitt 8
15 5 H Nina Katrín Anderson Skuggi frá Syðri-Úlfsstöðum Brúnn/milli- einlitt 9
16 6 V Ólöf Helga Hilmarsdóttir Stilkur frá Höfðabakka Jarpur/milli- stjörnótt 12
17 6 V Margrét Halla Hansdóttir Löf Paradís frá Austvaðsholti 1 Jarpur/ljós einlitt 10
18 6 V Snæfríður Jónsdóttir Glæsir frá Mannskaðahóli Brúnn/milli- einlitt 8
19 7 V Benjamín S. Ingólfsson Stígur frá Halldórsstöðum Jarpur/milli- einlitt 12
20 7 V Linda Bjarnadóttir Gullbrá frá Hólabaki Rauður/dökk/dr. stjörnótt 7
21 7 V Ásta Margrét Jónsdóttir Ófeig frá Holtsmúla 1 Brúnn/milli- einlitt 9
22 8 H Borghildur  Gunnarsdóttir Gára frá Snjallsteinshöfða 1 Rauður/milli- stjörnótt 12
23 8 H Brynjar Nói Sighvatsson Elli frá Reykjavík Grár/brúnn einlitt 11
24 8 H Sólveig Ása Brynjarsdóttir Heiða frá Dalbæ Bleikur/álóttur einlitt 8
25 9 V Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir Sandra frá Dufþaksholti Moldóttur/ljós- einlitt 8
26 9 V Belinda Sól Ólafsdóttir Glói frá Varmalæk 1 Brúnn/mó- einlitt 11
27 9 V Eva María Arnarsdóttir Svala frá Laugardal Grár/brúnn einlitt 9
28 10 V Margrét Hauksdóttir Rokkur frá Oddhóli Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt 12
29 10 V Rúna Tómasdóttir Brimill frá Þúfu í Landeyjum Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt 14
30 10 V Anton Hugi Kjartansson Skíma frá Hvítanesi Jarpur/milli- einlitt 9
31 11 V Kolbrá Jóhanna Magnadóttir Brunnur frá Holtsmúla 1 Rauður/milli- einlitt 13
32 11 V Bríet Guðmundsdóttir Krækja frá Votmúla 2 Jarpur/milli- einlitt 9
33 11 V Særós Ásta Birgisdóttir Gustur frá Neðri-Svertingsstöðum Jarpur/rauð- einlitt 8
34 12 H Heiða Rún Sigurjónsdóttir Ömmu-Jarpur frá Miklholti Jarpur/milli- einlitt 8
35 12 H Heba Guðrún Guðmundsdóttir Randver frá Vindheimum Rauður/bleik- skjótt 10
36 12 H Konráð Axel Gylfason Frigg frá Leirulæk Brúnn/mó- stjörnótt 8
37 13 V Arnór Dan Kristinsson Spaði frá Fremra-Hálsi Brúnn/mó- einlitt 11
38 13 V Ólöf Helga Hilmarsdóttir Vonarneisti frá Sælukoti Brúnn/milli- einlitt 8
39 13 V Sölvi Karl Einarsson Sækatla frá Sauðárkróki Móálóttur,mósóttur/ljós- … 7
40 14 V Ylfa Guðrún Svafarsdóttir Héla frá Grímsstöðum Brúnn/milli- einlitt 9
41 14 V Birta Ingadóttir Freyr frá Langholti II Brúnn/milli- einlitt 15