Fréttir

Uppfærðir ráslistar fjórgangur 1.flokkur

Fjórgangur V2
1. flokkur
Nr Hópur Hönd Knapi Hestur Litur Aldur
1 1 V Eyjólfur Þorsteinsson Eldur frá Bjarnanesi Rauður/milli- stjörnótt 7
2 1 V Lena Zielinski Hrísey frá Langholtsparti Jarpur/milli- tvístjörnótt 8
3 1 V Friðdóra Friðriksdóttir Fantasía frá Breiðstöðum Jarpur/milli- stjarna,nös… 11
4 2 V Stefnir Guðmundsson Bjarkar frá Blesastöðum 1A Rauður/sót- tvístjörnótt … 13
5 2 V Snorri Dal Gnýr frá Svarfhóli Grár/brúnn einlitt 7
6 2 V Anna S. Valdemarsdóttir Ánægja frá Egilsá Brúnn/dökk/sv. einlitt 8
7 3 V Stella Sólveig Pálmarsdóttir Einir frá Ketilsstöðum Grár/óþekktur einlitt 13
8 3 V Sara Ástþórsdóttir Mánaglóð frá Álfhólum Vindóttur/mós-, móálótt- … 7
9 3 V Bylgja Gauksdóttir Dagfari frá Eylandi Bleikur/álóttur nösótt 6
10 4 V Ragnar Tómasson Sleipnir frá Árnanesi Rauður/sót- einlitt 11
11 4 V Flosi Ólafsson Rektor frá Vakurstöðum Brúnn/milli- einlitt 7
12 4 V Viðar Ingólfsson Arður frá Miklholti Grár/óþekktur einlitt 6
13 5 V Helga Una Björnsdóttir Hrafnar frá Ragnheiðarstöðum Brúnn/mó- stjörnótt 6
14 5 V Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Glymur frá Leiðólfsstöðum Rauður/milli- skjótt 8
15 5 V Teitur Árnason Kúnst frá Ytri-Skógum Brúnn/milli- einlitt 9
16 6 V Hulda Finnsdóttir Hrafnhetta frá Steinnesi Brúnn/milli- skjótt 9
17 6 V Julia Lindmark Lómur frá Langholti Brúnn/mó- einlitt 11
18 6 V Atli Guðmundsson Iða frá Miðhjáleigu Rauður/milli- tvístjörnótt 7
19 7 V Ármann Sverrisson Dessi frá Stöðulfelli Brúnn/milli- einlitt 7
20 7 V Jón Ó Guðmundsson Dímon frá Hofsstöðum, Garðabæ Rauður/milli- blesótt 8
21 7 V Karen Líndal Marteinsdóttir Orfeus frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum Rauður/milli- einlitt 7
22 8 V Adolf Snæbjörnsson Bylur frá Litla-Bergi Brúnn/milli- einlitt 13
23 8 V Pernille Lyager Möller Drift frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2 Rauður/milli- einlitt 6
24 8 V Erlendur Ari Óskarsson Leynir frá Fosshólum Brúnn/milli- einlitt 8
25 9 V Saga Steinþórsdóttir Myrkva frá Álfhólum Brúnn/milli- einlitt 10
26 9 V Vilfríður Sæþórsdóttir Óson frá Bakka Brúnn/milli- einlitt 10
27 9 V Jón Páll Sveinsson Dagur frá Hjarðartúni Brúnn/milli- einlitt 6
28 10 V Lena Zielinski Melkorka frá Hárlaugsstöðum 2 Rauður/milli- einlitt 8
29 10 V Ólafur Andri Guðmundsson Nafni frá Feti Brúnn/milli- einlitt 7
30 10 V Ragnhildur Haraldsdóttir Úlfrún frá Mosfellsbæ Brúnn/milli- einlitt 6
31 11 V Sara Ástþórsdóttir Sólarorka frá Álfhólum Brúnn/milli- einlitt 7
32 11 V Stella Sólveig Pálmarsdóttir Sóley frá Efri-Hömrum Bleikur/fífil/kolóttur sk… 6
33 11 V Anna Björk Ólafsdóttir Messa frá Stafholti Brúnn/milli- einlitt 6
34 12 H Sigurður Vignir Matthíasson Vökull frá Kálfholti Jarpur/milli- einlitt 9
35 12 H Hrafnhildur Guðmundsdóttir Vörður frá Sturlureykjum 2 Rauður/milli- skjótt 7
36 12 H Hekla Katharína Kristinsdóttir Vigdís frá Hafnarfirði Brúnn/milli- tvístjörnótt 7